Schools & colleges in Dade City, FL - Page 1
- Home
- United States
- Dade City
City in Pasco County, Florida
Browse schools, colleges and educational service listings in Dade City.
Schools & Colleges in Dade City
Want your school to be the top-listed School/college in Dade City, FL?
UF IFAS Extension Pasco County
36702 County Road 52, Dade City 33525
A
Academy at the Farm
9500 Alex Lange Way, Dade City 33525
B
B. Walker Creations, LLC
Dade City 32065
Pasco High School
36570 CR 52, Dade City 33525
C
PHSC Academy
36727 Blanton Road, Dade City 33523
D
San Antonio Elementary School
32416 Darby Road, Dade City 33525
E
Centennial Elementary School
38501 Centennial Road, Dade City 33525
F
Seminole Wars Foundation, Inc.
PO Box 1456, Dade City 33523
G
FloriCoastal Print
PO Box 322, Dade City 33526
H
Rodney B. Cox Elementary School
37615 Martin Luther King Boulevard, Dade C
I
Mer-maid Slays
Dade City
J
Craft ED Dade City
Dade City 33523, 33525, 33526
K
Trilby Masonic Lodge No 141 F&AM
21049 Old Trilby Road, Dade City 33523
Blackwood Studios
37747 Meridian Avenue, Dade City 33525
L
Friends of the Academy PTO
9500 Alex Lange Way, Dade City 33525
M
The Lark's Nest
14122 7th Street Ste 2, Dade City 33525
N
APWU of Florida
Dade City 32073
O
Pasco K-8 Pirates
13925 14th Street, Dade City 33525
P
Sacred Heart Early Childhood Center
32245 Saint Joe Road, Dade City 33525
Q
Arts in Motion Community Youth Theater Arts E
13921 7th Street, Dade City 33525
R
The Cave
Dade City 33525
S
Prelude Academy of the Arts
14249 7th Street, Dade City 33523
T
Dade City BJJ
14537 6th Street, Dade City 33523
U
Hero Family Martial Arts - Oakleaf
518 Hollyberry Lane, Dade City 32065
V
Dade City Martial Arts, LLC
12311 US Highway 301, Dade City 33523
W
SAES PTO 26-27
32416 Darby Road, Dade City 33525
X
The Growing Patch
37637 Magnolia Avenue, Dade City 33523
Y
Heritage Arts Center Association - HACA
37922 Palm Ave, Dade City 33525
East Pasco Education Academy
35830 County Rd 52, Dade City 33525
Z
PHS Pirate Volleyball
State Road 52, Dade City 33525
1
UF IFAS Florida Sea Grant Pasco County
36702 County Road 52, Dade City 34653
2
Barrington Hill Academy
16117 Lake Iola Road, Dade City 33523
3
Spivey Karate Dade City
12240 US Highway 301, Dade City 33525
4
Pinkmommytime
Dade City
Other Dade City, FL schools & colleges
- Art schools [1]
- Campus Buildings [2]
- Childcare [7]
- Child Development [1]
- Colleges & Universities [3]
- Day Care & Preschools [1]
- Education [5]
- Education & Learning [1]
- Education Websites [2]
- Elementary Schools [9]
- Golf Instructors [2]
- High Schools [6]
- Martial Arts Schools [5]
- Middle Schools [1]
- Music Lessons & Instruction [2]
- Performing arts education [2]
- Personal Coaching [4]
- Preschools [3]
- Private Schools [1]
- Public Schools [1]
- Religious Schools [1]
- Schools [16]
- Sororities & Fraternities [1]
- Sports & Fitness Instruction [2]
- Tutors/Teachers [2]