Little Angels Learning Center

Call Directions Contact the school

Little Angels Learning Center Accepts newborns - 12 years Hours: 6:30am to 6:00pm Mon-Fri
Ages:18mths-10 yrs
Afterschool pick up available

02/25/2026
Anyone know anyone that has an old truck that could be used for just an afternoon photo shoot? Something like this
10/23/2024

Anyone know anyone that has an old truck that could be used for just an afternoon photo shoot?
Something like this

Preorder Christmas shirt/sweatshirtSweatshirt $45Long sleeve shirt $35Adult sizes onlyPreorder required $15 deposit and ...
10/22/2024

Preorder Christmas shirt/sweatshirt

Sweatshirt $45
Long sleeve shirt $35

Adult sizes only

Preorder required $15 deposit and order before 11/12/24 and will deliver before 12/1/24

Text or PM
903-407-8623

Today’s special I can make them tomorrow and mail out asap or deliver to Marshall next week. 1 for $7 or 2 for $10
03/13/2024

Today’s special
I can make them tomorrow and mail out asap or deliver to Marshall next week.

1 for $7 or 2 for $10

Ornament requested Birch $10Walnut $15Personalized
10/27/2023

Ornament requested
Birch $10
Walnut $15
Personalized

Address

2701 Victory Drive
Marshall, TX
75672

Opening Hours

Monday 6:30am - 6pm
Tuesday 6:30am - 6pm
Wednesday 6:30am - 6pm
Thursday 6:30am - 6pm
Friday 6:30am - 6pm

Telephone

(903) 923-0303

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Little Angels Learning Center posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to Little Angels Learning Center:

Shortcuts

Share