Intuitive Art Studio

Intuitive Art Studio

Share

Intuitive Art Studio is the Home of Soul Expression. Art is Therapy when you paint from your Heart.

01/08/2023

Next Paint class is on Saturday January 14th at 6pm! Sign up today!
Must PRE-PAY to hold your spot.
Call 860-776-4377 to reserve!

Photos from Intuitive Art Studio's post 01/06/2023

We have New Products here at Intuitive Art Studio Tons of Calligraphy Sets and Feather Pens so you can get serious about your Writing and Manifesting! And so much more! Stop in today!
229 Avenue A. Downtown Ft. Pierce.

01/04/2023

Mom and Daughter Date at Intuitive Art Studio
Come Paint with us sometime!

01/03/2023

So Proud of Adis and his Master piece of Mother Mary!

12/30/2022

Sign up for our next Paint Night!
Call us at 860-776-4377 to reserve your spot!

Photos from Intuitive Art Studio's post 12/20/2022

Wonderful Painters today! Sign up for Art classes with me sometime!

Photos from Intuitive Art Studio's post 12/16/2022

We have New Paint by Numbers, Build and paint your own Bee House 🐝 Slime for kids and more!
Come get your Christmas gifts here at Intuitive Art Studio

12/16/2022

Connor and his Manatee Painting!
Such a Focused young man!
Sign up for Art classes at Intuitive Art Studio !

Photos from Intuitive Art Studio's post 12/08/2022

Connor and Adis Creating at Intuitive Art Studio Sign up for Art classes with Mr. Christian sometime. My youngest Artist is 3years old and my oldest is 77. No right age to express yourself and create!

11/29/2022

Sign up for our next Paint Night! Only 4 Spots left.
Must PRE-PAY to hold your spot!
Call 860-776-4377 to purchase your spot.

Photos from Intuitive Art Studio's post 11/29/2022

Adis has been coming to Intuitive Art Studio for about 2 years now! His skills are improving so much and he is actively selling his work!
I'm so proud of you buddy!

Photos from Intuitive Art Studio's post 11/04/2022

Stop in Today! We have Original Art work, Art Supplies and Crafts for kids! Or Schedule an Art class or Paint Party!
See you soon!

Want your school to be the top-listed School/college in Fort Pierce?

Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Location

Category

Telephone

Website

Address


229 Avenue A
Fort Pierce, FL
34950

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 7pm
Wednesday 11am - 7pm
Thursday 11am - 7pm
Friday 11am - 7pm
Saturday 11am - 7pm
Sunday 11am - 3pm