Tenner & Timber

Call Directions Contact the school

Tenner & Timber Tenner & Timber specializes in custom wooden signs. beautiful decor, and as always tees!

💕Where are all of my Dolly fans?! We need this💕Turkin 9-5Youth and Adult$22 tee$30 comfort colorsAdd $3 for 2X ans $6 fo...
10/05/2026

💕Where are all of my Dolly fans?! We need this💕

Turkin 9-5
Youth and Adult

$22 tee
$30 comfort colors
Add $3 for 2X ans $6 for 3X

Comment with:
-size
-color
-shirt style
-Venmo payment to
-pick up in Nederland/Bridge City

Order your fall signs today! 6ft leaner $604ft leaner $50Door hanger $4010% off all sets through Sunday, 10/4!Venmo
09/29/2026

Order your fall signs today!

6ft leaner $60
4ft leaner $50
Door hanger $40

10% off all sets through Sunday, 10/4!

Venmo

Feels good to be back from our honeymoon and back to work! Thanks for your patience while we were gone. Message me your ...
09/19/2026

Feels good to be back from our honeymoon and back to work! Thanks for your patience while we were gone. Message me your orders!

Fall is in the air!Order yours today! Colors can be changed. 4ft door leaner  $506ft door leaner $6018in door hanger $40...
09/01/2026

Fall is in the air!

Order yours today! Colors can be changed.

4ft door leaner $50
6ft door leaner $60
18in door hanger $40

Venmo

Sneak peek from Tenner & Timber 🍁
08/31/2026

Sneak peek from Tenner & Timber 🍁

$75 only 1 set available!6ft leaner and matching 18in door hangerVenmo
08/27/2026

$75 only 1 set available!

6ft leaner and matching 18in door hanger

Venmo

Sunday Sale! 25% off Pumpkin Door Hangers! ‼️TODAY ONLY‼️Colors and words can be changed.Regular $40Today $30Payment mus...
08/23/2026

Sunday Sale! 25% off Pumpkin Door Hangers! ‼️TODAY ONLY‼️

Colors and words can be changed.
Regular $40
Today $30

Payment must be received by midnight
Venmo @

Come see us tonight from 6-8 at Polished Image Salon as Magnolia Mane launches their new line of hair extensions!
08/21/2026

Come see us tonight from 6-8 at Polished Image Salon as Magnolia Mane launches their new line of hair extensions!

Address

Bridge City, TX
77627

Telephone

(409) 338-2040

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tenner & Timber posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to Tenner & Timber:

Shortcuts

Share