Lyceum Academy

Lyceum Academy

Share

“How to find our children’s Premium Resources”
Lyceum Academy answers, Safe Route to School…

14/05/2026

Dear friend, you can contact Fida Jilani 0300-3088873 & Dr Rehan Jabar Yousfani 0300-3240580

Photos from Lyceum Academy's post 31/03/2026

Annual Result of 2025-26 Grade 3 to 8 Lyceum Academy school Tando Allahyar

Photos from Lyceum Academy's post 30/03/2026

Annual Results of 2025-26 Lyceum Academy Tando Allahyar.

16/11/2025

Activity of KG class....... Lyceum Academy School TandoAllahyar

16/11/2025

Activity at Lyceum Academy School TandoAllahyar

16/11/2025
01/10/2025

Maths activity at Lyceum Academy School TandoAllahyar

28/09/2025

After 100% vacation at Lyceum Academy School TandoAllahyar...... A success story by UNICEF (United Nations) Thanks UNICEF Team

Want your school to be the top-listed School/college in Tando Allahyar?

Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Location

Telephone

Website

Address


Tando Allahyar

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 01:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 01:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 01:00
Thursday 08:00 - 01:00
Friday 08:00 - 01:00