08/03/2020
Good day guys! Hope you're doing well 😄
So next month we will be having our Alumni homecoming. And EVERYONE in this batch is INVITED 😊 miski ano ka pa nga Section, Kung may mga bata na kamo or wala, kung may kwarta man o wala or kung ano man da nga nd nio ma offer. All we need is your "Presence" lang gd guys! Everyone is Welcome gd 🤗 Its already 7 years since nag Graduate ta, so medyo ma lawig lawig na nga wala nag kilit.anay. So its time for us to meet again!!! 😁
-President 😊
Ps. Please share this post guys. Para aware man ang iban. Salamaaaattt!!! 💕
💕