MCHS Confessions

MCHS Confessions Naa ba mo'y dili malimtan nga mga kaagi? Kini na ang panahon sa pagSHARE niini. UNSPOKEN Stories Behind. BIG Words, BIG BIRDS!

KINSAY NAKASAYOD UG ASA NI? NAKAANHA NA MO?
06/07/2014

KINSAY NAKASAYOD UG ASA NI? NAKAANHA NA MO?

22/03/2014

KUMUSTA MGA CARMELIANS??? Ok pa ba jan?

30/06/2013

Brylle Robert Samonte said:

MkaPROUD (ULAW -_-) kaayo ng moment during FLAG CEREMONY na ikaw lang isa mag linya sa BOYS Line inyoha section kay ang uban tua tanan sa FLAG POLE nag-atiman sa FLAG mga 8 or 7 to sila.. Then ang uban late.. Uban absent (ABSENT KAY REPORT NIYA SA FIRST SUBJECT) !! :D Miss ko na ang mga panahon na yun :))

MARIVIC PARILLA says:During our time, MCHS's comfort rooms never comforted us. the bamboos were the best place for us to...
03/06/2013

MARIVIC PARILLA says:

During our time, MCHS's comfort rooms never comforted us. the bamboos were the best place for us to relieve ourselves. years passed, the bamboos became the rendezvous of the students for their monkey business . Trillana's snack haus was our high end meeting place. Eating cake and ice cream made our day great! Jotjot Blando was the most loved classmate for his generosity. I couldn't forget when Nanay fetched and scolded me infront of my classmates kay gakiat kiat pa. hapit na gabii wa pa niuli.

KAILA BA MO ANI NILA? Hit Like if YES.
02/06/2013

KAILA BA MO ANI NILA? Hit Like if YES.

Wilfredo Oliva Pantonial sent a MESSAGE for us:Hello, my former students at MCHS.... I would like to congratulate you al...
02/06/2013

Wilfredo Oliva Pantonial sent a MESSAGE for us:

Hello, my former students at MCHS.... I would like to congratulate you all for having a good life now. I know some of you are in the highest pedestal ...... Good luck and God bless... i do hope that you cannot forget your teachers.....us .... who were once part of your life........

By Miss Jennilyn Rapista Batch 2003taken atong pagsuroy-suroy namu after s wedding ni Dena Jane Rapista Amang sa Mountai...
30/05/2013

By Miss Jennilyn Rapista Batch 2003

taken atong pagsuroy-suroy namu after s wedding ni Dena Jane Rapista Amang sa Mountain view, cebu..

taken atong pagsuroy-suroy namu after s wedding ni Dena Jane Rapista Amang sa Mountain view, cebu..

By Miss Jennilyn Rapistaat Sm consolacion cebu... nagkita njud mi Honey Dejito didto.
30/05/2013

By Miss Jennilyn Rapista

at Sm consolacion cebu... nagkita njud mi Honey Dejito didto.

at Sm consolacion cebu... nagkita njud mi Honey Dejito didto..

30/05/2013

Edelyn Fajardo says:

Even the teachers specialy MR.PANTONIAl... who made me TREMBLE everytime i saw him.... nakakatakot si sir.. hahahha

Ang walang KAMATAYAN na GEMELINA TREE-GUARD..... hahahhah

30/05/2013

From Edelyn Fajardo

Everybody said , The most unforgetable days are happened during your High school Life... Kahit puro mga KALOKOHAN ang mga nasa isip ng mga kaklase mo... sa mt. carmel USO palagi ang CUTTING Classes .... namiss ko ang BASEBALL GAMESssss....

https://www.facebook.com/edelyn.fajardo.7?hc_location=stream

30/05/2013

From Florist Radiance

Sure akung dili malimtan sa mt carmel si maam gado or gallego sya akung inspirasyon sauna perme ko nya advisan kung naa koy problema

www.facebook.com/florist.radiance

Address

Rosario, Agusan Del Sur
Rosario
8504

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MCHS Confessions posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to MCHS Confessions:

Shortcuts

Share

Category