Pioduran High School's Self Confessions

Pioduran High School's Self Confessions This page was created for confessions, for your crush, love ones, hate people, and so on. οΏ½

27/04/2020

Hi madlang pips, kamusta? 😊❀

09/04/2020

Confession no. 7
Shout out kay kriza crush ko po sya pakimention hehehe

From grade 11 aristotle

06/04/2020

Confession no. 6

So hi again i wanted to say that crush ni kenneth (Ken) si alissa rellores and hope mabasa nya hahahah

-unkown

06/04/2020

Confession no. 5

So ahm i am a grade 11 student from pd....i have an ex boyfriend and i do loved him a lot to the point na i didnt notice that ubos na ubos na ko kakaintindi at kakatanggap ng paulit ulit sa kanya. Anyways d ako nagsisi na nakilala ko sya. So sana masaya sya kung sino man napili nya he always did have and crush on someone and yet may naging another jowa sya while he have me. I mean am i not enough? Are thos sacrifices and everything are not enough? You really know what are those sacrifices. Im so sorry self for letting them hurt you for being afraid to lose him and your friends but all of them are not afraid to lose you and im so sorry for the scars that they have left. They see us as a great one clingy one friendly on thats why self we can't say this dramas to them cause they dont care. Stay strong self bring back the old you cause thats what we deserve. Altleast we learn. now we needed to hate them to love me and lose them to find me.......
-unknown

06/04/2020

Confession no. 4

Hello admin tutal di naman na kami magkikita nun. gusto ko lang umamin dun sa mga kaklase ko na ako nagnakaw ng ballpen nila owryt πŸ˜‚.

Papa P.
G12- C

06/04/2020

Confession no. 3

shout out ko lng yng mtgal k nang crush..... KRIZA DEGUZMAN. 😘

Blue
G9- Pearl

06/04/2020

Confession no. 2

Admin itago nalang po ako sa pangalan na "Cool guy". grade eleven po ako nung naging crush ko si denisse narra ang ganda nya po talaga kasi. kaso yun may bf na sya. pero ket ganun di padin ako nagkakagusto sa iba kasi sya gusto ko. salamat po.

Mr. Cool Guy
G12- basil

06/04/2020

Confession no. 1

Hi 1st time ko ito na magpopost pa πŸ˜…πŸ˜… gusto ko lang umamin sa matagal ko ng crush si Patrick Polloso nung G8 ako nagng crush ko na sya d ko alam kung bakit. πŸ˜‚ Yun nayun basta crush ko sya. πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

Ms.Yellow_23
G10- Dalton

06/04/2020

Hi everyone, I've changed the name of this page for some reason. Therefore all of you from different school can confess your thoughts. Thankyou ❀

-Admin πŸ’

06/04/2020

I will post later, those 5 person who made their confessions.Thankyou everyone ❀

05/04/2020

Palm Sunday ❀
Have a blessed sunday everyone ❀

04/04/2020

Be safe always ❀

Address

Pio Duran

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pioduran High School's Self Confessions posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category