BEU School Supply

Call Directions Contact the school

BEU School Supply Selling school supply

School Supplies Available!!!Just pm po!glue- 12.00tape- 6.00crayons 8pcs - 30.00crayons 16 pcs-60.00oil pastel -32.00col...
19/07/2024

School Supplies Available!!!
Just pm po!
glue- 12.00
tape- 6.00
crayons 8pcs - 30.00
crayons 16 pcs-60.00
oil pastel -32.00
color pencil - 32.00
ballpen (panda & flex stick) 6.00
Faber castell- 13.00
mongol 1,2,3- 9.00
Writing Notebook (scribbles)-24.00
composition notebook (scribbles)-26.00
Folder Short-7.00
Folder Long-8.00
Brown Envelope short-3.00
Brown Envelope long-4.00
Manila Paper-5.00
Intermediate Pad Victory-30.00
Intermediate Pad Mica-26.00
Victory Yellow Pad-60.00
Mica Yellow Pad-35.00
Grace 1-4 Mica-18.00
Mica Lengthwise-15.00
Victory 1-4-20.00
Water color-32.00
Correction Tape-32.00
Glue Stick-3.00
Joy Glue Stick-23.00
Ruler-6.00
Plastic Envelope short-10.00
Plastic Envelope long-12.00

02/06/2021

Salamat sa nag iisang nag like ng Page!!!!

Armak Packaging Tape60.00
14/05/2021

Armak Packaging Tape
60.00

Armak Electrical TapeColor Available Black Blue RedP 38.00 / 16m.
12/05/2021

Armak Electrical Tape
Color Available
Black
Blue
Red

P 38.00 / 16m.

Id clip holder 6.00/pc
13/02/2021

Id clip holder 6.00/pc

Retractable Id holder 12.00/pc
13/02/2021

Retractable Id holder 12.00/pc

Id card holder 12.00/pc
13/02/2021

Id card holder 12.00/pc

Band aid 2.00/pc
13/02/2021

Band aid 2.00/pc

Ruler 6.00/pc
13/02/2021

Ruler 6.00/pc

Id lace 12.00/pc
13/02/2021

Id lace 12.00/pc

Clay 15.00/pc
13/02/2021

Clay 15.00/pc

Titus ballpen 8.00/pc
13/02/2021

Titus ballpen 8.00/pc

Address

Blk 2 Lot 31 Ramonita County Homes Darasa Tanauan City
Malvar
4232

Telephone

+639293657249

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BEU School Supply posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to BEU School Supply:

Shortcuts

Share