From VIT with Love

From VIT with Love We are not confession page...
still do dil mil jaye isse badi kya baat...
so my dear friends
TO CONFESS CLICK AT...


http://goo.gl/zx5gdz

NO DESCRIPTION OF THIS PAGE.. U KNOW WHY U ARE HERE FOR... urs
admin team
www.facebook.com/vitwalalove
FROM VIT WITH LOVE

CONFESSION FORUM
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1rC0U6KcHuhGZHmq8sISEcjSNiZmOrRyrHzF9HD7EA1w/viewform

for any query... contact [email protected]
or at www.fromvitwithlove.webs.com
or even contact any of the admins ID in admins section visible to u..

27/11/2013

Soo as the first semester draws too a close...
Gotta say we coming here to have gained sour experience from managing our time tables to our underwears ... Lol :p
We thank all of u guys for the positive comments and support but well the count down for going home has begun again ....

Just can't wait ....

check out...
27/11/2013

check out...

This story is of an IITian, who remained anonymous: I'll be writing down exactly what happened. Whether to believe or not is your decision. I am doing this for myself, not for you or your question or your belief. Honestly, I did not go in the exam center...

hmmm...
27/11/2013

hmmm...

27/11/2013

VOLSBB walo ke bhi light chali gayi thi kya...??
Hadd h exam time me bhi WIFI ke lafde...
Shayad VIT jaanta nahi hum kitna padhte hai... spcly.. online..

27/11/2013
hats off...... # Rahul Kumar
27/11/2013

hats off...... # Rahul Kumar

27/11/2013

amazing click ..
pc : Surya Teja photography.

good evening...
27/11/2013

good evening...

For those whose Exams are going to end this Friday and on Monday. Nacho BC !!ps : apne last exam ke baad hostel room mei...
27/11/2013

For those whose Exams are going to end this Friday and on Monday. Nacho BC !!

ps : apne last exam ke baad hostel room mein nachna jarror...

for VIT

27/11/2013

#293

reply to #289 and contrary to.. #292

beta mujhe sab pata hai
best friend se tera kya matlab hai
saala ek ladki ne baat kya kar li
she is my best friend...
mai to pyaar me pad gaya...
awwww... aaaillaaaa....
hadd ho gayi yaar...
all i can say is.. bhai jo bhi dil me hai bol daal...
reject hua toh bhi koi gam nahi hai...
dukh baatne wale kam nahi hai VIT me..
go ahead... and chill maar...

2nd year, Male

27/11/2013

#292

Not a confession,jst an advice for confessor of #289

Dear friend,Wanaa tell u dat ki i faced the same condition some 8 months ago..was in love with my best friend but was scared to tell her,what if she leaves me or breaks our friendship,n goes away from me,finally I decided to propose her,coz i ws unable to discard this feeling in me n i couldn't be best friends with sm1 whom I loved....so i prpposed her..she said no at the moment bt we continued to be as we were n I felt much relaxed n better aftr getting those three words out of my mouth...

Well..she took some time(some 20 days)..n biliv me...m having a brilliant relationship with her today..
.Its just the best thing to have that special person & ur best friend be the same person..

Better go on n talk to her...whether she says yes or no...shez ur best friend(as u said) n u two can talk on it n set everything well...
All the best :-)

admin : thanks LOVEGURU....hope is naadan ko kuch akkal aa jaye..

27/11/2013

#291
admin...
please post please please...
this girl, regno 13bmd0062 u stole my heart , my angel, my love at first sight. love you...

Address

VIT
Vellore

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when From VIT with Love posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to From VIT with Love:

Shortcuts

Share

Category