BloomTusks Technologies

Directions

BloomTusks Technologies Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from BloomTusks Technologies, Education Website, Madurai.

19/09/2026

Still wondering where to start your IT career? 💻🚀
Degree மட்டும் போதாது. உங்கள் skills, projects, communication & interview readiness எங்கே இருக்கிறது என்பதை முதலில் தெரிஞ்சிக்கணும்.
அதுக்காக நாங்க ஒரு Career Roadmap Checklist ready பண்ணிருக்கோம். ✅
உங்களுக்கு checklist வேணும்னா **“CHECKLIST”**ன்னு comment பண்ணுங்க — நானே உங்களுக்கு DM பண்றேன். 📩
Start smart. Build the right skills. Grow your career. 🌱
📍 Madurai
📞 8608991333
🌐 www.bloomtuskstechnologies.com⁠�

06/09/2026

Don’t just learn AI. Build with it.
The future is moving fast — and LLM skills can move your career forward. 🤖💡
Master Full Stack LLM with BloomTusks Technologies and turn your interest in AI into real-world skills.
📞 8608991333
🌐 bloomtuskstechnologies.com
📍 Avaniyapuram, Madurai
Learn. Build. Grow. 🚀

ArtificialIntelligence AIEngineering TechSkills FutureSkills CareerGrowth ITTraining TechCareer Madurai LearnAI BuildWithAI

04/09/2026

18% OFF on Full Stack LLM! 🤖✨
This Krishna Jayanthi, give your tech career a powerful upgrade! 💙
Learn Full Stack LLM and take your AI skills to the next level.
⏳ Limited Period Offer – Grab it before it’s gone!
📞 8608991333
🌐 www.bloomtuskstechnologies.com⁠�
📍 Avaniyapuram, Madurai
Your AI journey starts here. 🚀

AITraining ArtificialIntelligence TechSkills AIEngineer FullStackDevelopment CareerGrowth TechCareer Madurai LimitedPeriodOffer 18PercentOff

04/09/2026

🦚 Happy Krishna Jayanthi! 💙✨
May Lord Krishna fill your life with peace, happiness, wisdom, and success.
Wishing everyone a blessed and joyful Krishna Jayanthi! 🌸🙏
— Team BloomTusks Technologies

Janmashtami KrishnaBlessings DivineBlessings PeaceAndHappiness FestiveWishes IndianFestivals BlessedDay

15/08/2026

Freedom to Dream. Freedom to Create. Freedom to Grow. 🚀
இந்த சுதந்திர தினத்தில்,
BloomTusks Technologies சார்பாக அனைவருக்கும்
இனிய சுதந்திர தின நல்வாழ்த்துகள்! 🇮🇳✨

💙 Empowering Skills. Building Careers. Shaping the Future.
India IndianYouth SkillDevelopment CareerGrowth ITTraining Technology FutureReady DigitalIndia Madurai TamilNadu BuildYourFuture LearnBuildGrow TechEducation

08/08/2026

IT Company-ல வேலை வாங்கணுமா? 👨‍💻🔥
உங்கள் IT career-க்கு சரியான பாதை BloomTusks Technologies-ல தொடங்கட்டும்! 🚀
Learn. Build. Get Placed.
BloomTusks Technologies – Your Career Growth Partner. 💙
📍 Madurai
📞 +91 86089 91333

PlacementSupport CareerDevelopment ITTraining SoftwareTraining FullStackDevelopment DigitalMarketing Programming Madurai MaduraiJobs FreshersJobs CareerGrowth GetPlaced TechJobs StudentSuccess TamilNaduJobs

06/08/2026
🐍 Start Your Python Journey with BloomTusks Technologies! 💻Want to learn programming from scratch? This 1-Day Python Pro...
06/07/2026

🐍 Start Your Python Journey with BloomTusks Technologies! 💻
Want to learn programming from scratch? This 1-Day Python Programming Workshop is the perfect opportunity to build a strong foundation with practical learning and real-world examples.
✨ Workshop Highlights ✅ Beginner Friendly ✅ Hands-on Practical Training ✅ Real Projects ✅ Certificate Provided ✅ Offline & Online Classes Available
📅 Date: 12.07.2026
💰 Fee: ₹999 Only
📍 Venue: BloomTusks Technologies
25/1, Mullai Nagar, TPK Road, Avaniyapuram, Madurai – 625012
📞 Call / WhatsApp: 8608991333
🚀 Limited Seats Available – Register Today!
Learn. Build. Coding

CodingWorkshop Programming PythonDeveloper CodingLife TechEducation FutureProgrammer SoftwareDevelopment ArtificialIntelligence CodingSkills Students CollegeStudents CareerGrowth OfflineClasses OnlineClasses Madurai MaduraiTraining LearnBuildGrow TechWorkshop PythonCourse CodingBootcamp

Address

Madurai
625012

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BloomTusks Technologies posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share