British Kinder School

Directions Contact the school

British Kinder School NURTURING YOUNG LEARNERS

01/07/2026

A PLACE WHERE CURIOSITY GROWS
PRENURSERY AT British Kinder School

29/06/2026

Session on Dental care by Dr.Reesa Babu at British Kinder School, Pala

29/06/2026

Glimpse of Meditalk on Healthcare for Kids by Dr.Jiss Thomas at British Kinder School, Pala

22/06/2026

Register Soon
Call 6282140098

04/06/2026

FIRST DAY AT BRITISH KINDER SCHOOL

SCHOOL OFFICE 6282140098

03/06/2026

A beautiful beginning for our Nursery kids at British Kinder School

03/06/2026

FIRST DAY AT BRITISH KINDER SCHOOL | NURSERY BATCH

30/05/2026

Committed to Learning and Excellence | Teachers Enhancing Their English Skills
Training by Fr.Johny Kariyathil M.A, MST

15/05/2026

Tiny Hands, Happy Hearts

Address

Asanilayam Road, Puthanpallikunnu, Pala, Kottayam District
Kottayam

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when British Kinder School posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to British Kinder School:

Shortcuts

Share

Category