RSR RCET Confession 2013 2017

RSR RCET Confession 2013 2017 Welcome to the official page of RSR RCET 2013-2017. CONFESS HERE. https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1YX7SR_OqjBuWTwMoxC93eru-Hv69Cg96KKdfuXsF2xk/viewform

Welcome to the official page of RSR RCET CONFESSION 2013-2017 . If you want to say something, just say it here and your identity will be secret.

To,The DirectorRsr-RcetKohka, bhilaiSubject- Su***de for examination formDate- 9/05/2014Respected sir,My self Saurabh Ku...
10/05/2014

To,
The Director
Rsr-Rcet
Kohka, bhilai

Subject- Su***de for examination form

Date- 9/05/2014

Respected sir,
My self Saurabh Kumar of CSE branch BE 2nd Semester. I am going to do su***de by. jumping from the top floor of our college building because i haven't got my examination form yet. My death should not go waste as i want that all my dear friends must got their examination form as soon as possible after my death. Rungta group of colleges is FULLY responsible for my Death.
Thanking You
Yours Disobediently
First Form Freedom Fighter of Universe,
Late Saurabh Kumar
CSE branch
Roll no:- 27

Admin n all my friends r requested to pray for my soul to rest in peace....!!!!
Love u all...!! /\ /\
Inqalaab Zindabaad....!!!!

Male
Computer Science

- jaane nahi denge tujhe... jane tujhe denge nahi... :P

08/05/2014

#70

Sweet n simple confession :D Aaj ka mausam bahut suhana tha dopahar ka.. kya baarish thi..
Tbhi mere khayalo me meri wali aayi
fir kya..... "Kya lag ri thi bhai... ;-)

07/05/2014

#69

This confession is for my classmate...my dream girl...a girl from 2nd sem civil...I don't think I need to write your name.. bet you will understand that this one is for you.. So here it goes... Mujhe nhi pta ki Tu mere bare me kya sochti h ya fir kya feel krti h mere liye...aur sach bolu to mujhe Ye sb Sochne ki jarurat b nhi h kyunki mujhe pta h mai kya feel krta hu tere liye...I just love you yar....I love you so much....May be tujhe Ye sb abhi ajeeb lge...Pr sach yhi h...abhi Tu meri achchhi frnd h aur mai nhi chahta tu mujhe ans kre...unconditional love h yar...Tera ans Jo b ho...Tera reaction Jo b ho...tujhe
Hamesa pyar krunga...teri Hamesa care krunga...teri Wo ek pyari si smile bahut valuable h mere liye...promise Kbhi b Wo smile nhi Jane dunga...Tu Jb Kbhi smile krke dekhti h meko literally lgta h ki sb thik h...sb achchha h...bs Tu Khush rhe...Baki log kya kehte h Ye Sochne ki jrurat nhi h...mai jnta hu Tu Kaisi h...Tu bahot bahot bahot jyda sweet h...sensetive b h pr mere liye Tu perfect h....ab plz Ye mat Sochne lg Jana ki mai kaun hu....jnta hu Tu shyd hi Kbhi meko accept kre isliye Tera frnd bn kr hi Khush hu...bs feelings thi Jo tujhe batani thi...so now just be stress free...be happy and keep smiling :-)

Male
Civil

- uppar likhe saare shabd kalpanik hai iska vastavik jeevan se koi samband nahi hai. Agar aisa kuch
hota hai to Vo ek ghatana kahi jayegi... :P :D

06/05/2014

#68

Humble request to my deaaa admin- :)
Plz ban d usage of abusive words in d comment box or in confessions... :v cZ dat's smthng which is not at all considerable or tolerable... nd certainly it makes me not to write my views into d cmnt box aftr seeing such a bu****it in some of d recent posts... I'm not sm1 who had lyked dis page 2 entertain
myself wtchin guyz fightin wid no aim (( don't kno whh dey r tryin 2 prove :/ )) ...nd I also kno dat u r not d 1 sittin dere who'd lyk 2 low down d standard of ur page .. :D
I hope u'll warn those ppl or atmost block dm.. Ty ^_^ Ur wellwisher ....umm.. no.. ur frnd ( i think ;) )

Female
Computer science

03/05/2014

#67

this confesssion is for EEE department 1 year... long and harsh h... :P saalo tum logo ke uss jaga pe itne electric shock dunga na ki tum logo ko vicky donor bhi help nhi kr payega... :P bohut ungli karne ke mann karta hai na chutiyo... aur apne aukaad me rahiyo warna hekdi ke saath saath aur kuch bhi nikal denge... fir mard khlane ke layak nahi rhoge...

Male
CSE

- aur isi tarah CSE students ne pehle ball pe hi 6 maar diya... :D

29/04/2014

#66

This confession is for CSE Department 1 year.... Short n Sweet h......yaar apni aukaat m rhna sikho warna saari hekdi nikal denge....!

Male
EEE

- and this way EEE students won the toss and chose to fight first... :P

27/04/2014

#65

me pehli baar apne life ka xpreince share kar rha hoon, me is post se kisi ko blame nai karna chahata. pyaar vyaar mere khayal se kuc nahi hota (bf/gf wala)... saccha pyaar mere khayal se sirf mom dad se hi hota hai... puri duniya aapko dhoka de skti h, but apke mom dad kabhi aapko dhoka nahi de skte...ye confession me apne mom dad ke liye likhna chahta hoon jo hamesha mujhe samjhate the galat kaam nhi krne ke liye but then also me karta tha... aj mujhe unki saari baate yaad aa rhi h... aur me abhi boohut bade prob me fas gaya hoon, mere mom dad mujhe kabhi maaf nahi karenge... me bus unhe wapas paana chahta hoon...

and admin bhai mujhe is baar tumhara taunt nahi suggestion chahiye... and plz pray 4 me...

Male
E&T

- waqt se bada koi marham nahi h... Give time some time... everything will be fine... :)

22/04/2014

#64

Hitesh... tum apni sangati sudhaaro....... padhai me dhyan do...... maa baap ka paisa barbaad mat karo.... i really like you..... buttt....tmhe sharam nai aati ladkio ke saamne kya kya bolte ho ....
Tum gaali dete ho.... bohot gandi bateib karte ho... ye mujhe accha nahi lagta... tum please apne aap ko accha bana lo.... tumhara sense of humour aur confidence mujhe accha lagta hai.... bas tum khudko sudhaar lo i request you.......... ....
Yourssss S.......

Female
Computer science

- hit like if u think confessor is a boy... :P

21/04/2014

#63

hy dis for etnt sections,
we kwn ki tmhare section pe bhut sari ladkiyan h but itna bhav nhi khaya kro tm sab ,hum sab tumko dekh ky lete h tum toh bus hosyari mrna chalu kr deti ho....wht dis?
Ho kuch nhi bus uchhakte rhte ho..

hum mechanical k bande h awi he nhi..koi bhi ladki awi he patah skte h tmhare section se ..mind it u b***hs...

jada Hosyari nhi,only modi sarkar he...lol..

Male
Mechanical

- dear confessor, bachpan se chutiye ho ya koi course kiya h??? :P

 #62For a girl of cse,All say that you are a f****g b***h,But in my case I can't change my view about you ,i am totally ...
19/04/2014

#62

For a girl of cse,
All say that you are a f****g b***h,
But in my case I can't change my view about you ,i am totally habituated to you...
I totally changed myself..
why can't I
sleep? Why does my throat close whenever you speak?
My heart breaks just to be around you. I like the way
you move, the way you talk, and the way you smell,
whenever you are around My eyes automatically directed to you...

that bashful smile - kills my whole tension and brings a mad smile on my face..
I want you so badly! This tension, it kills me.
How can I get close to you?
my friends say that you are not perfect for me, you dont deserve me ,you dont deserve my love, but I dont think so ,.no one else can make me happy the way you do ,
at this moment it feels safer to watch you from afar
with no rejections. You have taken up residence in my
mind. I want so badly for you to tell me everything I
want to hear but you won't. I want you to tell me that
you want me, but you won't. Every time I think of you I
can feel the diffrent kind of happiness inside me which I can't get from any other thing.
You
notice me in the way I look at you,
One thought that alwayz hurts me that
you only see me as a friend and nothing more, but when
I look at you, nothing could turn my eyes away....
You would never want me. I'm not perfect,
beautiful, or anything important. I have to let the dream
of you and me go, for I m a boy with an unrequired
crush.

Final thing I want to say that I may not be perfect for you but I will be perfect for you..

Note:- Bhai admin mere feelings ka mazak mt udana.. :-(

Male
Computer science

- are bhai kehna kya chahte ho??? :P

18/04/2014

#61
PLEASE BHAI ADMIN POST IT YR

My dear ET ……!,T

I am writing this after gathering all the courage that I could get after ..... to just say something to you…that I don’t know how to say L…but let me start from the beginning ... it all started from march first week. when I saw you for the first time...I still remember that day very clearly… I was as usual running outside in your classroom. and after a week it had become a habit to see. you know what I mean :P… but that day I saw an angel standing outside in her classroom eagerly waiting for someone....
When I saw I couldn’t take off my eyes off you... but you were never looking at me L…busy with your friends… After that everything was like a fairy tale and I had got the feeling of “lived happily ever after “... everything was so perfect... late night studying , getting papers, having fun, talking stupid things for long hours...all these things made me get more and more mad... made think were getting sweeter day by day... n everything seemed so perfect…

People say that if you love someone, be brave enough to tell them or be brave enough to watch them being loved by someone else… I am definitely not that brave to handle the second case... but even if I don’t have any of the qualities in your list of perfect guy to you ...I have gathered all my courage ... to ask u for the first time (and won’t be bothering you too much too) and so the last time... I Love You ...will you be my love forever??????

Probably after reading this mail... you may be hate me... please don’t do that... but I am very scared that it will happen...Thanks for adding one more sweet day to my memory ... all the memories with you were sweet and unforgettable...I will re-remember re-cherish and take all the beautiful memories to my grave.

Waiting n waiting n waiting
U know who is this.

Male
EEE

- lets see.. ye good friday tere liye good hai ki nahi...

Address

Bhilai
490024

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when RSR RCET Confession 2013 2017 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category