Bhs alkapuri confessions

09/06/2013

#263

Aadmi izzatdar Aur samajdaar Hona chahiye....
Chutiyaa to "bhs controversial humour"..ka admin bhi hai...

# # RIP admin...

26/05/2013

#262

still remember that day when green house won the football againts red team in penalties and wil celebration while they won house cup that time.

Keep confessing
25/05/2013

Keep confessing

14/05/2013

#261

TO THE ADMIN OF BHS CONTOVERSIAL HUMOUR

"aGar aAPko LagtAA Hai KI AAP saab ladkiyon KE BAARE me INSulting statements POSt karke SmaRT diKHOGE..,, TO aaPKO AAPKe DP ki kasam.....
"" aap CHUTIYE HO.""

05/05/2013

#260

The first time I joined bhs in 11th. I entered the school gate on the very first day and saw people playing 'squash'. I was like WTF? Is this fu***ng high school or playgroup?
School's good, but its gay to hang around with those people who act like 10-12 years old.

05/05/2013

#259

This page is almost 'bout to DIE

05/05/2013

#258

Hina kini (specially for you)
rahil amin is gayyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
and you know saala tharki hai, dushri bahut saari ladkiyon ke sath flirt kar raha hai.

p.s :- i am a guy

04/05/2013

#257

i love krishna koi use bata de.. dat i love her.. uska aaashik from maharshtra

02/05/2013

#256

Ranjit Sir Was Best..!!

Saala...Gadheda Ahi Aaay......!! :P

29/04/2013

#255

I remember the day when dumb vatsal fall in auditorium when he was stepping down in auditorium and its was really epic :p

29/04/2013

#254

Monish thakore what happened to your whatsapp.?

29/04/2013

#253

Devansh shah you have a gf?

Address

Baroda

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bhs alkapuri confessions posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category