This is not just a new name of our school, but a new identity. This is an effort to push ourself forward and keep being relevant amidst this fast-changing era.
Erudio Indonesia has a keen interest to prepare future talents so that they are not lost and ready for their future.
---
So, what happened to this account?
Please wait for another announcement đ
Erudio School of Science
Erudio School of Science (ESoS) is a non-formal high school level educational institution that focus
Erudio School of Science (ESoS) is a non-formal high school level educational institution that focusing on science, technology, engineering and math.
26/11/2018
Kesempatan terakhir di semester ganjil kali ini untuk jadi bagain dari Erudio School of Science.
Segera daftar dan dapatkan diskon untuk enrollment fee.
Hubungi kami untuk daftar dan informasi lebih lanjut ke [email protected] atau 082211478871 (Ms. Diyah) @ Erudio School of Science
Seperti apa sih sekolah yang kamu idamkan? Comment dibawah ya kalo ada hal yang kamu inginkan dari sekolah idaman mu.
â˘
â˘
STUDENT REGISTRATION for Erudio School of Science is now OPEN!
â˘
For further information, please do not hesitate to contact us via 021-75818703 or email to [email protected].
â˘
ERUDIO SCHOOL OF SCIENCE is a high school level education institution focusing on science, engineering, technology, and mathematics. We aspire to nurture creativity, encourage exploration, and guide self-exploration process; to maximize potential and studentsâ interests on theoretical and applied mathematics as well as computer science and technology.
â˘
âErudio School of Science â Where Education Matters More Than Grades".
01/11/2018
Please contact to 082211478871 (Ms. Diyah) or you can also visit our school (by appointment) for more information and registration.
01/11/2018
Inilah sedikit keseruan "QED Talk 3 Game Theory - Cooperation and Competition" dengan peserta diskusi yang beragam dari anak kecil hingga orang dewasa. Diskusinya dua arah dan tentunya kamu bisa bertanya di setiap sesi diskusinya. Dari hasil QED Talk 3 kemarin kita jadi tahu banyak kejadian-kejadian yang kita lakukan sehari-hari ternyata bisa dianalisis menggunakan âGame Theoryâ loh.
Tunggu keseruan QED Talk lainnya! Also, next QED will be held on the weekend, stay tuned! @ Erudio School of Science
01/11/2018
Get to know and feel our schoolâs vibe by visiting our school from Tuesday to Thursday. Please make sure you have already booked the appoinment with us.
Book the appoinment to 082211478871 or [email protected] @ Erudio School of Science
01/11/2018
Ayo rancang science & engineering project-mu sendiri, dibantu oleh expert yang sesuai bidang nya!
Wujudkan ide proyek, dan coba realisasikan bersama .
Hubungi kami untuk informasi lebih lanjut. @ Erudio School of Science
05/09/2018
We're hiring teacher (PT). Able to teach high school biology & chemistry. Drop your CV and Portofolio to
http://bit.ly/JobApplicationESoS or [email protected]
01/09/2018
QED Talk come back again
Let's come, have fun, and learn at QED Talk 2, "Cryptocurrency: Anarchism and Cryptography"
Mark your calendar!
Date : September 6th 2018
Time : 15.00 - 18.00
Venue : Erudio School of Science, Lb. Bulus 1 No. 51
Free registration
Please RSVP to 082211478871
NB: There are only 15 seats remaining.
30/08/2018
What's on QED Lab?
Please swipe left âŹ
ď¸
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Location
Category
Website
Address
Lebak Bulus 1 No 57
South Jakarta
12430
Opening Hours
| Monday | 10:00 - 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 10:00 - 17:00 |
| Wednesday | 10:00 - 17:00 |
| Thursday | 10:00 - 17:00 |
| Friday | 10:00 - 17:00 |