English 1 Palembang Golf

English 1 Palembang Golf It's our official Fans Page. Please LIKE https://www.facebook.com/EfEnglishFirstPalembang EF English First Palembang didirikan pada Agustus 1998.

Sekolah ini menerapkan metode pembelajaran Efekta, yaitu metode pembelajaran standar EF English First yang telah diaplikasikan di semua sekolah EF di seluruh dunia. Di samping itu, EF English First Palembang didukung p**a oleh guru pengajar asing dan lokal yang bersertifikasi internasional. Temukan program kursus bahasa Inggris yang tepat bagi Anda di EF English First Palembang, baik untuk anak-anak, remaja maupun dewasa. You can visit us:
EF English First
(Union Pointe)
Jl. AKBP Cek Agus No. 289, Palembang. Phone: 0711-5626620/ 0711-5626618

Untuk mencoba kelas gratis, silahkan kunjungi:
http://www.ef.co.id/englishfirst/schools/palembang/intro.aspx

24/09/2026

NEW PROGRAM: SKILL LAB! ✨
Learn English Through fun activities with Phonics, Storytelling & Drama! πŸ“–πŸŽ­

Build skills, Confidence, and Creativity! πŸ’™
Contact us for more information
πŸ“± 081271158382

Bestie Belajar Bareng, Cuan Juga Bareng? πŸ‘€βœ¨Info Menarik untuk para Parents!!Ajak teman Join English 1 dan Nikmati Reward...
24/09/2026

Bestie Belajar Bareng, Cuan Juga Bareng? πŸ‘€βœ¨

Info Menarik untuk para Parents!!
Ajak teman Join English 1 dan Nikmati Reward-nya! plus, teman yang join bisa dapat diskon hingga Rp 2 juta! 🀩

Offer ends 30 september 2026 Don't Miss Out!πŸŽ‰

24/09/2026

PAYDAY SALE IS HERE!πŸŽ’βœ¨

Belajar Bahasa Inggris jadi lebih seru bersama English 1 Palembang Golf.
Nikmati diskon hingga Rp 2,7 juta dan mulai English journey si kecil sekarang!πŸ’™
Contact us for more Information
πŸ“± 081271158382

24/09/2026

Get ready to show your spelling skills at the 19th Annual Spelling Bee by English 1 Palembang Golf!🐝✨

πŸ“… November 8th, 2026
πŸŽ“ Grades 1–9 | Open to the public

Register now. See you there! πŸ’™πŸ

15/09/2026

Calling all English 1 Palembang Golf ex-students! πŸ‘€πŸ’™

It’s comeback time! Enjoy 15% OFF this September and continue your English journey with us. ✨

See you again! πŸ‘‹


12/09/2026

From English 1 Palembang Golf to the international stage!🌏✨

So proud to see Kayyisah Confidently representing Indonesia culture in China! πŸ‡²πŸ‡¨βœˆοΈπŸ‡¨πŸ‡³

We are so proud of you, Aca! πŸ’™πŸŒŸ

12/09/2026

We miss you! πŸ’™
It’s time for your comeback! πŸ‘€βœ¨

Nikmati 15% OFF khusus Ex-Student dan lanjutkan English journey-mu bersama English 1 Palembang Golf!

πŸ“… 1–30 September 2026
Can't wait to see you back in Class! πŸ’™

12/09/2026

Say hi to Miss Anneke, our new Native Teacher from USA at English 1 Palembang Golf! πŸ’™πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έβœ¨

She’s ready to bring more Fun, Confidence, and Great moments into the classroom.

Welcome to the family, Miss Anneke! πŸ‘‹βœ¨

08/09/2026

Life Club, but make it fun & exciting! 🍳🎨✨

Cooking, crafting, and of course… English everywhere! πŸ‘€πŸ’¬
Students get to explore, create, and practice English naturally while having fun.

Learning English without it feeling like a lesson? We love that! πŸ’œβœ¨

Address

Jalan AKBP Cek Agus No 289 EF
Palembang

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 20:00
Thursday 09:00 - 20:00
Friday 09:00 - 20:00
Saturday 09:00 - 15:00

Telephone

+627115626620

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when English 1 Palembang Golf posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category