Sculpt 22

Directions Website Contact the school

Sculpt 22 Reformer Pilates Studio

Our lovely client  is going through an absolute living nightmare. Her beautiful little boy has been diagnosed with cance...
15/10/2026

Our lovely client is going through an absolute living nightmare. Her beautiful little boy has been diagnosed with cancer. We need the local community to help support her & Frankie through this. Please share & donate, whatever you can do! So they know they have the support they need behind them ✨.

https://www.gofundme.com/f/help-frankie-fight-alcl-nonhodgkin-lymphoma

11/10/2026

One year of Victoria at Sculpt Studios 🥹🤍

Victoria, you’ve done AMAZING and I’m so proud of you! A whole year of showing up, putting in the work and making time for yourself deserves to be celebrated 👏✨

As a studio owner and instructor, getting to be part of your journey is one of the things I love most about what I do. Thank you for trusting me and for being such a lovely part of our Sculpt community.

Want to start your own Sculpt journey? Our dynamic, strength-based classes will challenge you, with guidance and encouragement all the way. With just 6 reformers, you’ll get plenty of personal attention 💪

✨ New to Sculpt22? Try 3 reformer classes for £50.

📍 Stanstead Abbotts | Free parking on site
Book your first class through the link in our bio 🤍

05/10/2026

A little giveaway for you and your Pilates partner ❤️‍🔥

I’m giving one winner 2 Sculpt Fired Up classes for themselves and 2 for a friend — so you can come and feel the heat together!

To enter:

🔥 Like this post
🔥 Follow
🔥 Reshare this Reel to your story
🔥 Tag the friend you’d bring in the comments

Good luck! I can’t wait to welcome you both into the studio 🤍

Winner announced Monday 5th October 6pm!

01/10/2026

Things you’ll hear in a Sculpt 22 class 😂

“Is this the last one?”
“Why is it shaking?”
“I thought Pilates was meant to be relaxing…”

The commentary is almost as strong as the legs. Almost. 🔥

Which one have you said in class? 👀

✨ Is Sculpt 22 your kind of reformer?For those who want to feel stronger, challenged and supported — not just go through...
22/09/2026

✨ Is Sculpt 22 your kind of reformer?

For those who want to feel stronger, challenged and supported — not just go through the motions.

Our classes are strength-focused, dynamic and challenging, with our instructors guiding you every step of the way and offering options to suit your level. 🤍

Small classes, personalised guidance, a supportive community — and a workout you’ll actually feel.

If that sounds like you… your reformer is waiting. 🔥

Book your Sculpt 22 class via the link in our bio.A

Address

Unit 22, The Maltings Business Centre
Ware
SG128HG

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sculpt 22 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to Sculpt 22:

Shortcuts

Share