Pop-Up English

Pop-Up English

Compartir

Información de contacto, mapa y direcciones, formulario de contacto, horario de apertura, servicios, puntuaciones, fotos, videos y anuncios de Pop-Up English, Escuela de idiomas, Calle Mira el Sol 20, Madrid.

Pop-Up English in Lavapies! 03/07/2013

Out and about meeting students for Pop-Up English!

Photos 02/07/2013

Pop-Up English is offering fun intensive summer English conversation courses starting now! We will be on vacation for August, so don't miss the opportunity! Send us a message and let us know what you'd be interested in.

Pop-Up English ofrece cursos intensivos y divertidos de conversación en inglés en verano. Los cursos empiezan ya! Estaremos cerrados para vacaciones en agosto asi que no pierdas la oportunidad! Escríbenos lo que te interesa.

02/07/2013

Hi everyone! It's been fun being out in the streets of Madrid meeting all kinds of new people. Classes for July are already starting and Pop-Up English will be on vacation for the rest of the summer. Send us a message if you are interested in a class. If you don't find the class you are looking for, let us know and maybe we have something for you!

Hola a todos! Ha sido muy divertido estar en las calles de Madrid, conociendo a gente nueva. Los cursos de julio empiezan ya y Pop-Up English estará de vacaciones en agosto. Mándanos un mensaje si estás interesado en un curso. Si no encuentras lo que buscas, cuéntanos lo que quieres y veremos si tenemos algo para ti!

Photos 01/07/2013

Don't see the English class you're looking for at www.pop-upenglish.com? Write us and let us know (on facebook or through the website), we will do our best to meet your needs!

No encuentras el curso de inglés que buscas en http://es.pop-upenglish.com/? Escríbe y cuéntanos lo que quieres (en facebook o atraves de la página web), haremos todo lo que podemos para ofrecerlo!

Photos 29/06/2013

And Tuesday! y martes!

Photos 29/06/2013

Here's Monday! Aquí va el lunes!

Why Pop-Up English? 29/06/2013

New Lesson Plans, check it out on our Why Pop-Up English page!

Nuevos planes del curso, echa un vistazo en nuestra página de Por Qué Pop-Up English?

http://www.pop-upenglish.com/why-pop-up-english.html

Why Pop-Up English? Pronunciation Focus - We provide you with specific instruction and an individualized profile describing ways to decrease your accent in English so that you can communicate more effectively. We will...

Photos 24/06/2013

If you didn't get a chance to see our poster when Leo was in Lavapies on Wednesday OR at the Pop-Up English party on Thursday, here it is! Check us out: www.pop-upenglish.com Si no podías ver nuestro poster cuando Leo estuvo en Lavapies el miércoles o en la fiesta el jueves, aquí está! Conócenos en: www.pop-upenglish.com

Photos 24/06/2013

If you didn't get a chance to see our poster when Leo was in Lavapies on Wednesday OR at the Pop-Up English party last night, here it is! Check us out: www.pop-upenglish.com Si no podías ver nuestro poster cuando Leo estuvo en Lavapies el miércoles o en la fiesta de anoche, aquí está! Conócenos en: www.pop-upenglish.com

¿Quieres que tu escuela/facultad sea el Escuela/facultad mas cotizado en Madrid?

Haga clic aquí para reclamar su Entrada Patrocinada.

Localización

Categoría

Equipo culinario

Atuendo

Teléfono

Dirección


Calle Mira El Sol 20
Madrid
28005