Queensway schools

Quuensway Educational Complex is a small community with a global vision, building leaders of integri

Queensway Schools are a cultural diverse community in a positive environment in which each child under the stewardship of the teacher guided by the founder is empowered and inspired to reach his or her full academic, physical, spiritual, and emotional potential to meet with challenges of globalization. The desired outcome is to educate the whole person, that is, mind, body and spirit; hence the motto, “building leaders of integrity.”

Fonctionnement normal

22/08/2022

GCE O/L 2022
Centre No: 11529 QUEENSWAY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE
Regist: 140, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 126, Passed : 124
% Passed : 98.41, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 20
BELL AXEL REMYAMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH Y-A,REL-B
BENGA W***Y SHAWN AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P
HY-A,REL-B
NDEMALIEUH GEORGEWILL TANYILEKE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C
NSOGA BONANE MANUELA CELIA VICTOIRE COM-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-A,REL-A
NOUKEU NKWIMI JOADDANE CHELSEY D ABRABELLE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B
OTOLI MESSINA YVANNA LESLYAMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B
T**I DOUMAGAI GABRIELLE SARAH AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C
MAIMOUNA NOURIA ALI AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH
Y-B,REL-C
TONGMI NGUEPNANG ANAELLE DORA AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
MESSOMO NGOMO VICTORINE TIFFANY BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
WADING BELEK ELIE CORINE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B
PETATOA AZEBOVE ELISHA KERENNE AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
DJAPI NDE BRAYAND STIVE AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
NNA PAULE THERESA AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH
Y-B,REL-C
TSAFACK LEKEUFACK SARAH VIVELLE AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
NGUEPNANG KWONANG LAURENCE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C
UCHE PECULIAR CHIDINMA COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-B
MFOUAPON CHAZILI YASSIN AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
SODE MILENA AMINAT ABIOLA AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C
TEMBUE SOFO ARTHUR GERARD AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C
Passed In 10 Subjects: 30
ALTHEA MANDON MAH ACHATOH BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B
FODJO BOOH AARON BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P
HY-A
PATEGO PATEGO ANGELO MUGUEL AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A
KAMGA ASANTE HAYFORD BRYAN AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI B,MAT-A,PHY-B
BENI ELISCHA AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B
BIGOMBE MENKES GABRIEL AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,
MAT-A,PHY-B
KAMDEM HOUEGUO QETSIA AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MATA,
PHY-B
KELEKO KEUFACK ESTRELLA AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,
MAT-A,PHY-B
TCHAKOUNTE KEMGNE RYAN PARFAIT AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
NJONG BENJAMIN KEMSHI AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,
PHY-B
TCHOUDI SEUMO PRISCILLE ARIELLE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
ABRAHAM KENZO MVE NDONGO BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,
MAT-A,PHY-B
PEPOUORE MOUAFON ABDELHAKIM BEN YOUSSOUF BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,
FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
ANYI PATRICE TANGA BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-B,
PHY-B
YEMELIE FOZEU ERIKA ROSCANE AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
DOH CINDY NYONGHA AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,
REL-C
NKEMOUO MBOUKEU LUCIEN ARCHANGE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,
FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
EVINDI NDONGO MANUEL PRINCE CELESTE AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,
GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
KOM TAMO ALICE GABRIELLE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,
MAT-B,PHY-C
MENDJANA KOA JEOVANY PRICILIA BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
MOYO TENE JORDAN JUNIOR BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
WANKI JESSICA NCHANWI BOMA AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,
HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
PRECIOUS FRED NZUBECHI COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,
MAT-C,REL-B
LENOU MBUYO YANN WILFRIDE AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,
GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
TALLA PIERRE KARISTAN WESLEY AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
BENI ADDI ASAPH BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,
PHY-C
FOUMOUO TILONG DUCHELLE BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,
MAT-C,PHY-C
NGAKAM SIAKEN BELBORA WAREINE AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,
HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
TSANGO II PATRICIA MANUELLA CHARLENE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,
FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
TCHEIDJIP CHIMI MERVEILLES GLORIA AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,
GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C
Passed In 9 Subjects: 26
MEKOU BELINGA CLEO ALEXANDRACOM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,
LOG-A,MAT-A
EBOG NGAMBI ENZO THOMAS BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A
KIANA KUNA WIRYEN AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A
NGAH MVOGO HONORINE BERTILLE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,
LOG-A,MAT-A
KENGMO KENGNI LUNA MEGANE BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,
HBI-C,MAT-C
KUISSA FALEU ANGE TIME AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A
MBOH DARIAS MPAH AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
PRINCESS FAVOUR AKUDO GORDIAN COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B
DIDIER MARCELLE EYIKE JOH OLINGA AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A
DJOMO MAKENDI EDELSTEIN MIGUEL RYAN
AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B
DJOUGO ANGE MEGANE AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B
TAZO METUMO MOISE JUNIOR AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,
PHY-C
WAKEU EMMANUEL AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
DOH BILA BABILA BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
KAMGAING ULRICH ESDRAS AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
KAMMOGNE KOMGUEM YANN KEVINE AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
NKE TSANGA URIELLE JENNIE MELANIE AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
ALEGUE ANDJEMBE ALEXANDRE NATHAN COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,
HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C
GUIAMEGNE JULIENNE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C
GUILLIMOUM A RESSOUCK BABELLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C
NDI MOURINE NAIDI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B
ZANCHE CLARKSON AKO COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C
ESSOMBE SONE MASSOUA PEREZ LAURANTAMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
KENNE LAMBOU BRADLEY SCOTT AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
NDJANEN NYAMSI GREGORY JUNIOR COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C
SIPOUO BOSSOU LORY SANDY VIOLETTA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
Passed In 8 Subjects: 15
ESSOMBA ESSOME PAUL NILS
COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B
SIADJO WABO RUFUS JUNIAS COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B
TJOOH MONIQUE LAURE COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-A
EMERZIAME DJOLLA CECILE JOYCE BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
TCHANA AARON CLEA BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C
FEZZE FEZZE YOANN GRAIG HARICE COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-A,
MAT-C
ANN - RITA BERYL NGBA AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B
BELIBI AKOA SERGE DOLINE AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C
POUOMOGNE KOMGUEM KESSY LAURENE AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C
GOUFAN JOANNE GLWADYS DESIREE AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B
LEKEM YOUMBI PASCALE AUDREY DIANA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
S**E MAKEMBE ERINE ISABELLE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C
OKEKE CHINEYE RITA PRINCESS COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C
BALEMAKEN TIENTCHEU CELINIA LOVE AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
WATA TADIEWA SEPHORA HASHLEY BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
Passed In 7 Subjects: 11
DJOMO TCHAMBA ADONA PENOUELLA AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A
NKOMIDIO CATHERINE HANIEL AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B
YANNISS TRAVIS DJOMKAM AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
NDJEBAKAL ANNY GRACE GENEVIA FIRST LADY COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C
NGANYANG LOTCHOUANG LILIANE ANGE COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-C
BEDIOU PANDO WILFRIED EVAN BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
FOGHO BAKAM KAICY CHYRILLE AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
NKOUAMBIA ANGE GEDEON MAGRACE AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
KENLO SANDRA ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C
ATANGANA MERVEILLE GRACE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C
MOUAFO FOGANG LEILA COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 14
NKENMOE MBEUFANG CHANEL CYNDIE AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B
NYABA MBALLA MANUELA SANDRA AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C
NGWE BLESSING FRU BOMA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C
CHOMGA KAMGUENG GUY RAYAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-B
NTEPE MOUSSINGA NDAME MARC CYRILLE COM-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C
KOA THERESE ASHLEY BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
NKONO EMMANUELLA KABREL BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C
HADJARA MOUSSA BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
BOUTCHOUANG SIMO KENGY DARYL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B
EVINA EVINA ALBERT LEGRAND COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-B,MAT-C
NDIOMO ABANDA ALEXANDRA PIERRE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C
MBALLA MBALLA MAXIME WILLIAMS AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
KERRY MATHIEU ABENE MAKIA ESAPA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C
SHWIRRI MARION TIBUI AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
EKA MONTEIRO JUNIOR COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B
FOYOU TADEMGANG JUNIOR COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B
KOUMENDA ONDOBO PHARELL CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
BOUM MELAGO MAELLE PAULINA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
NDONGO ESSAMA HUBERT FRANCK AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
MOUNTCHOM MESSOMO KIERA DEARDRILLBIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
ENGOULOU SAURELLE JACINTHA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C
APENEH FAVOUR NGOMASOHA COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

GCE A/L 2022
Centre No: 11529 QUEENSWAY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
YAOUNDE
Regist: 131, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 131, Passed : 123
% Passed : 93.89, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 5 Subjects: 44
AISSATOU OUMAROU IMRANA BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,PMM-A
WANDJI TCHAMBA LIONEL FRANCK CHE-A,CSC-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,PMM-A
JULES CARLTON NIBA FON BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-B,PHY-A,PMM-A
GEUMTCHENG NEM KYLAN BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-B,PHY-A,PMM-A
FOTSO KAMGA ENZO RAOUL CHE-A,CSC-B,FMA-A,PHY-A,PMM-A
BABA PENI MATHIAS LE JUSTE JORDAN BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,PMM-A
NJIKI SEUMO VEOLETTE LAURA CHE-A,CSC-B,FMA-A,PHY-A,PMM-A
NGANOU MBIAKOP CHRISTIAN .L. ARMAND BIO-B,CHE-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,PMM-A
VIBI MARRIET BONGBEN BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,PMM-A
ATEBA ATEBA ROMARICIA GABRIELLE ECO-B,GEO-A,ICT-B,PHI-A,PMS-B
KOUETCHE SIMO YANN JEFFERSON BIO-C,CHE-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,PMM-A
ESSAMA NDJEBAKAL MANUEL ISRAEL SHALOM BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,PMM-A
KAH ASHLEY GALEGA BIO-B,CHE-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,PMM-A
SERGIUS JUSTUS CHESAMI NYAH BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,PHY-D,PMM-A
FOMENE KEUENO ALICIA DARYLE BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-C,PHY-C,PMM-B
MONKAM FONGANG JUDY MIRELLA BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-C,PHY-C,PMM-B
BESONG MBENG EYONG ATEM BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-C,PHY-C,PMM-B
WAMBO MAMBOU YOHAN AUGES CHE-C,CSC-C,FMA-A,PHY-C,PMM-A
SHETEH ROY WUWIH CHE-A,CSC-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,PMM-A
NOUKEU JOSUE TANGUY CHE-B,CSC-C,FMA-C,PHY-C,PMM-A
KEMBEU NOUMBIAP ANTHONY JOEL CHE-B,CSC-E,FMA-B,PHY-B,PMM-A
NANGU JONATHAN JAMES RIMISHI ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,ICT-C,PHI-A
MBAGOFA GIRARD LINA-MAYA GABRIELLE BIO-C,CHE-C,FMA-B,PHY-C,PMM-A
FOKOU MAFOWE HILLARY BIO-B,CHE-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,PMM-A
BOHIN BASSIONGOLI PRINCE YVAN CHE-B,CSC-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,PMM-A
NSANGOU MOHAMED KHAMAL BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-B,PHY-E,PMM-A
CHEFANG SEUMO MICHAEL DINGUEL BIO-B,CHE-A,FMA-C,PHY-E,PMM-B
DEFFO TAKOU FRANKLIN JERKY BIO-D,CHE-A,FMA-C,PHY-D,PMM-A
DJEUTI NANA BEN DENZEL CHE-B,CSC-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,PMM-A
NKEMOUO YEMELI MIGUEL LEWIS BIO-C,CHE-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,PMM-A
NJOYA NSANGOU IDRISS FADIL BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-D,PHY-C,PMM-B
KENGNE SUEMENE RYAN NATHAN CHE-B,CSC-C,GGY-E,PHY-C,PMM-A
MBOUEBOUE SMITH BRANDON BIO-D,CHE-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,PMM-B
BOMA SUH CHINELUM BIO-A,CHE-B,FMA-D,PHY-E,PMM-C
MBOUYAP DANIELLE EVE BIO-C,CHE-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,PMM-A
MUMA MARK-BRIDE TAMASANG CHE-B,CSC-E,FMA-C,PHY-E,PMM-A
ANDE TCHINDA MICHELE BIO-A,CHE-B,FMA-E,PHY-E,PMM-D
NGWA BRENDA WEI BIO-B,CHE-B,FMA-E,PHY-D,PMM-D
KIEN LINESLY NCHOTINDARI BIO-B,CHE-B,FMA-E,PHY-E,PMM-C
LIBO O ETOGA PIERRE SARINS ECO-D,ENG-D,FRE-D,GEO-D,HIS-B
MEUPEH KEMFANG SERENA ERIKA ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-C,LIT-E,PHI-A
TOKAM DJOMO SORAYA KAILA ECO-E,ENG-D,FRE-B,HIS-C,ICT-E
MASSENGO BAYENI ROMAINE CASEYBIO-E,CHE-D,FMA-E,PHY-D,PMM-C
MONGO MICKE JORDY RYAN ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-E,PHI-C,PMS-D
Passed In 4 Subjects: 32
BELEME ADONG MC HAMMIEL ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,PHI-A
ZANFACK NGUEGANG AURELE ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,PHI-A
BACHE MIRACLE YANGE BIO-A,CHE-B,PHY-D,PMM-B
KEMMOE SINDZE MONICA SERENA ENG-D,FRE-B,HIS-C,PHI-A
FANKAM NZEYANG JOSEPHA ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C
TAMNOU NKOHPE ERWAN WILFRIED CHE-C,CSC-C,FMA-D,PMM-C
DIEUTCHOU NJAPOUM JOYCE CHE-B,ICT-C,PHY-E,PMM-C
TCHOKOMENY SOMENY STELLA MEGANE BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,PMM-C
NGUEA ETAME CLAUDE MAURINE ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-B
TONDJI WANDJI KARLONE GARANCE BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-E,PMS-D
DEDJE FEZEU AXEL THIERRY ECO-E,ICT-C,PHI-B,PMS-D
NGON A BIDIAS ISRAEL SARIEL ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,ICT-E
AGBOR-TANYI NATHAN ETA BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E,PMM-C
FORLEMU NGUONYI ELVIRA AZENKEANG BIO-C,CHE-C,FMA-E,PMM-C
NJANZOU MBOUEMBOUE RAHMA CHE-C,FMA-E,PHY-E,PMM-B
NJI EVARESTE FLORA LUM ENG-C,GEO-E,PHI-B,PMS-E
MAWO ETIENNE DYLAN ECO-D,GEO-E,ICT-C,PMS-C
NKOUAMBIA NYANJOUA DANIELLE EMERITES BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,PMM-E
GLORIA DIVINE MEY KAYO ENG-D,FRE-D,HIS-E,PHI-B
FOKA KAPTUE HONORE ARTHUR BIO-D,CHE-C,FMA-E,PMM-C
BESSONG AYUK PEARLLY ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-D
NZEGEH AISHA IBRAHIM ASHLY ECO-E,ENG-C,HIS-C,LIT-E
FRU NGANDEU MOKEU EMMANUEL CHE-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,PMM-C
NYUYKONGE LOUISA KONGBUNRI ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-C
MOUANGUE NDENGOU SIMON PIERRE ECO-D,ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-D
BINDZI II LANDRY FOURBET MANCHO ENG-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-D
BANEMB MALILLA MURIELLE STEPHANIE ECO-E,ENG-D,FRE-E,HIS-D
WADING ERIANA BLESSING ENG-D,FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-D
AMOUGOU ZOUA BRITANIE FLORINDA ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-E
ABOUBAKAR AHMADOU DJODJI ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-E,PMS-D
BAPOUNGUE JACQUES GRACE FABIENNE ECO-E,ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-D
JORES MARRION TOUME BEDIANG ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-E,PMS-E
Passed In 3 Subjects: 24
KODA JENNI STEPHANIE ECO-D,HIS-B,PHI-A
YEYAP MANDOU FRANCE HYLARY BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B
DJIMPE KAMOU JULY PATRICK GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-A
NTERE MBOCK RACHEL CORALIE BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-D
KAPTUE DJIETO IVANY SANDRIN CHE-C,FMA-D,PMM-B
MAKANE TVI KARELLE MABOLA BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C
TUEGUEM FONKOUA JOYCE EVA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D
AYAKA SHARMA SIRI BIH BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D
ALIX MELAINE NDONGHO BIO-B,CHE-B,PHY-E
FODENG POUTONG MARC-AUREL CHE-A,PHY-E,PMM-D
YOUMOE GUINYO SHARISSE BROOKLYN BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D
FEZZE NOUMBI WENDY ANOUCHKA BIO-E,CHE-B,PMS-D
BIKELE NOMO LOUIS EDOUARD MOUSTAPHA ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B
BAKENA GEORGES FRANCK BENOIT BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-C
LEMO CHAFANG ELISHA EDITH CHE-E,CSC-D,PMM-D
MOUNTAPMBEME NGOUCHEME SAMUEL LOIC ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E
MAKEMBE YVON LEOLYN GEO-E,ICT-D,PMS-D
CHEDJOU FRANCISCA PAULA NGOUPEYOU ENG-D,FRE-E,HIS-D
KOUAM OWEN YVNOR CHE-E,CSC-E,PMM-D
SOUGA BASSONG KAYTE MAYLLIS ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D
TCHOUDJIN NTOUNOUMI GABRIELLE ENG-D,HIS-E,LIT-E
MBARGA MENYIE TAMAR ANDREA CHERYLE BIO-E,GGY-E,PMS-D
MBU-DEBA BELINSON ABANG CHE-D,CSC-E,PHY-E
SELAMU LOUISA LAMBIV BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-D
Passed In 2 Subjects: 23
CHECK CALIBRIGHT ATUH BIO-B,CHE-B
YIBA OMBRETTA JENNIFER PHI-B,PMS-D
FAMENI MOUKAM LYDIE MALUXE CHE-B,PMM-E
DJOUHOU TCHAMTOUO MARIE SERENA BIO-E,CHE-B
POUNTU NYINYI NJOYA LUCRECE EMMANUELLE BIO-C,PMS-D
KAMDEM CHEKAM KAMDEM CHRIST LANDRY CHE-C,PMM-D
LOBE EBOUMBOU LUCE DAPHNE BIO-D,CHE-C
ATEBA DE BEBENG EMMANUEL STELA BIO-E,CHE-C
MONTHE LEUDJE LEOCADIE ALINE BIO-E,CHE-C
NKODO NKODO PATRICK NICODEME BIO-E,CHE-C
NJEUNOU NGAKETCHA JULES PASCAL CHE-C,GGY-E
TCHAKOUTE LEALE THEOPHANE JOHANN ENG-D,HIS-D
DJOMO URIEL KEVIN CHE-C,PHY-E
KEWOU ESTHER BERENICE GEO-E,PMS-D
MOULONGO BILONG CLAUDE ROSALIE ECO-E,PMS-D
BOULAMA AOUZA MODOU CHE-D,CSC-E
GUENA MATTI ELRIC AZIZ VANECK BIO-E,CHE-D
ANNE ANGEL ANGEH MESINZE BIO-E,CHE-D
BOKALLI BVOUMA ANGE MATTIS YVAN ICT-E,PMS-D
BAMAL AMEDE ERNESTINE JOYCE LEILA ENG-E,GEO-E
DIPOKO EMBOLA DEGRANDO JUNIOR ECO-E,HIS-E
AKO ETHEL BRITNEY EBANGHA ECO-E,GEO-E
FOUDA GOTHARD MELVICK ICT-E,PMS-E

23/08/2021

Centre No: 11529 QUEENSWAY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE
Regist: 123, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 106
% Passed : 88.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 5 Subjects: 18
1) DJOUNKENG NGUEFACK ELEONOR CASSIN BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,PMM-A
2) KENGNE WABO HARRY RONALD CHE-A,CSC-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,PMM-A
3) NYAH QUINN ABOH BIO-A,CHE-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,PMM-A
4) DJOMZIE NENKAM ELISE MYRIAM BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-B,PHY-C,PMM-A
5) DOH DARYL NYOBO NWANGEYEG BIO-A,CHE-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,PMM-B
6) DJUIKO METSANOU MERIEM TRESOR BIO-A,CHE-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,PMM-B
7) DIATI KEUENO MIGUEL BIO-B,CHE-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,PMM-B
8) SHURI YVONNE ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-E
9) FOPOUSSI KAMGA ERVANN PHARREL BIO-A,CHE-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,PMM-B
10) NGON A NGON A ETORI LUDOVIC BIO-A,CHE-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,PMM-B
11) KAPTO FOTSO DERVAL AIDAN BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-B,PHY-E,PMM-B
12) KOUATE WABO LOAN ELOIT BIO-D,CHE-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,PMM-B
13) DJILO OCEANE MERIEUX MARLYSE BIO-A,CHE-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,PMM-C
14) EVANSLYNN AGBOR MANGEB EGBE ECO-E,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-D
15) LIPOTH SEGOLENE MARILYNE CHRISTINA ECO-E,ENG-D,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-D
16) NGALIEU NANCY KELLY ECO-E,ENG-D,FRE-C,HIS-B,PHI-B
17) NGO TCHEBY EBGA CELINE REINE ECO-E,ENG-D,FRE-C,HIS-D,PHI-C
18) OLOMO ABBE YANN RAPHAEL LOUIS ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,ICT-E,PHI-E
Passed In 4 Subjects: 32
1) NKANKE NEGUEM YAN ULRICH CHE-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,PMM-B
2) NZOKOU GUERIN JUNIOR BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-D,PMM-C
3) MFOUAPONG SAFFANA PRIVAT LEGRAND ECO-B,GEO-D,ICT-C,PMS-C
4) NLOGA NLOGA JOSEPH DESTIN ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
5) NDOBO DIANE CELINE ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-B,PHI-A
6) NDJIAZE DJOU MIGUEL ROHVANNA BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-D,PMM-C
7) ASLO KOKULA ROYAL BIO-C,CHE-D,FMA-C,PMM-B
8) KAMDEM KOUAM YANN PIERRE BIO-A,CHE-C,PHY-E,PMM-C
9) SOTA A YASSI JOEL JORDANECO-B,GEO-D,ICT-C,PMS-D
10) ENGOM'A DOUMBE AGNES YVANNA FRANCES ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-C,PMS-C
11) MOUNET DAVINA MAURIAN PELAGIE BIO-D,CHE-C,GGY-B,PMS-D
12) FOM TALIEDJE STEPHANE LOIC CHE-D,CSC-C,FMA-C,PMM-C
13) DIMOLLE KEMGNE GAELLE ASHLEE BIO-C,CHE-D,FMA-C,PMM-C
14) TOUNA MAMA LOUIS LEGRAND BIO-C,CHE-C,FMA-D,PMM-C
15) ESSOMBA ENYEGUE ANGE RENEE BIO-C,CHE-A,PHY-E,PMM-D
16) KUETCHE NJA KENGNE EDDY NELSON ENG-D,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-E
17) MINALA ENGANA BOAYE AIMEE GRACE DIVINE ECO-C,GEO-C,ICT-C,PMS-E
18) FOGHO MENO DANIELLE FLORE ECO-E,FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-B
19) VIBI COLINS FONYUY ECO-C,GEO-D,ICT-C,PMS-E
20) ASSONGMBANG NJOH JUNIOR CHE-E,CSC-E,FMA-B,PMM-C
21) MBOUPDA SIPEWOU RALPH MIKE CSC-E,FMA-C,PHY-E,PMM-B
22) TIAZE NANDA ARIELLE BELDINE BIO-B,CHE-D,FMA-E,PMM-D
23) DJOMO DJUIMO ENGEL'S GLORY CHE-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,PMM-C
24) TIENTCHEU EBENYE INES MEERA BIO-E,CHE-C,FMA-D,PMM-D
25) MEVOUNGOU MENDO MARIE GERVAIS CAROLINE ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-E,PMS-D
26) NGABA KOKOH DIMITRY KEVIN CHE-D,CSC-E,FMA-D,PMM-C
27) AGBOR-TANYI ZERAH TAKEM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,ICT-C
28) LAKOUDA BETGANG AL PAOLI KHALED ECO-C,GEO-E,ICT-C,PMS-E
29) NGO BONAM NAOMIE ESRAH ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-C
30) AYUK SERAH OBEN BIO-D,CHE-E,FMA-E,PMM-D
31) SOH TCHETCHUA STEPHANE JUNIOR CHE-E,CSC-E,FMA-D,PMM-D
32) FOGHO FOTSO MARCELLE LAURE ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-C,LIT-E
Passed In 3 Subjects: 38
1) NANA CHEUNTEU DORCAS BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C
2) MAMOYEM MANFOUO JORELLE BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C
3) BANTA HYDRA CHE-C,FMA-C,PMM-B
4) YISSONG RALPH ROLAND ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-D
5) DOMTCHUENG MOUEDEM ELIETTE LYNDIE BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-E
6) MBAKAM FINLEU MAEVA BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C
7) BONANE MARIE PAULE ELIZABETH KEREN BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E
8) NGOURA EMAGNA GEORGIA INDIRA AGUY BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C
9) LEUTCHA KOUEMEKO GRACE DIANA MIMI BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C
10) MOUNCHILI MOULOUOM CHRIS-YVAN BIO-D,CHE-C,GGY-C
11) AFANA OKOUMOU DELPHINE MEGANE ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-C
12) FOBASSO PICHELE JOYCE BERLINE BIO-D,CHE-C,PMS-C
13) EPOLE ESSO ELVIS YANN BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C
14) NDZENGUE EKANI MARIE MICHELBIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-C
15) NGO YINDA LATISHA ENG-D,FRE-C,PHI-D
16) OMGBA OBONO KATRYN KIMBERLEYBIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-C
17) NOELLA APISEH KUSHINE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C
18) NNA JEAN ETIENNE ECO-D,FRE-C,HIS-D
19) MEKE-ME-ZE CARLA CHRISTIE BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E
20) MEUMIOCK TCHAMMADJEU BRAYAN DAVIS ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C
21) ATEBA LUCIENNE SARAH BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D
22) OBAMA TUNG MICHAEL DONALD GEO-D,ICT-C,PMS-D
23) YAKA MBAPE F***Y HERMINE SUZANNE FRE-C,HIS-E,PHI-D
24) MBESSA SOUMA ROSE CHE-D,FMA-E,PMM-C
25) FANTCHO DIGNOU IAN WINSLEY FRE-C,HIS-E,PHI-D
26) TCHAPTCHEUT HAROLD BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D
27) BOUPDA GUOP-DJUM AARON ROCHFORT ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-D
28) FODJIO KANA MANUELA BERTILLE ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-C
29) MEKOCHE JOSETTE LAURE CHE-D,FMA-D,PMM-D
30) MBARGA BIBEGA LUC ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-C
31) TCHAMEGA MURIELLE PAOLA BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D
32) KOM YOUDJO WINNY KENSHY ECO-D,GEO-E,ICT-D
33) KEMAJOU NTAMI DESIREE PAOLA BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E
34) TSIMI BETOME MEDINE MAEVA JOYCE BIO-D,CHE-E,FMA-E
35) ETOGO ETOGO MARC AURELE CSC-E,FMA-D,PMM-E
36) AWONO BIDJOGO AUDREY FLORINE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-E
37) FOMUKONG MARC BRELAN ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-D
38) TCHOULA DINOU ARNAUD RAYANN ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-D

Passed In 2 Subjects: 18
1) TCHUEM DZIEFEING RAPHAELLA WILLIAMS FRE-B,PHI-B
2) ATIKATOU AHMADOU CHE-C,PMM-C
3) ANTONIA EMMANUELLE GUIBAGOE DE ADIANDA ENG-E,FRE-B
4) NTOLON WOMBOU URSULA RAISSA BIO-C,CHE-D
5) PETNGA TCHOUA NDEHEULA CHANTAL CHELSEA FRE-B,LIT-E
6) CHO BIH CHELSEA AMALA GEO-E,HIS-D
7) JUNIOR JORDAN KEBAMKEU KEBAMKEU ECO-E,ICT-D
8) BASANG JULIEN MENGLA BIO-E,CHE-D
9) KUITCHE HENRI JUNIOR FRE-E,HIS-D
10) DJEFOUA TARH RALPH LUCCA ENG-E,PHI-D
11) ALIMA BIBEGA VIRGINIE DORCAS ENG-D,FRE-E
12) MBESSE MEYONGO SARAH DARLENE BIO-E,CHE-D
13) JONGUELE TOKO FRANCK JORDY GEO-E,HIS-E
14) REVE AUDREY SANMI KEBAMKEU CHE-E,GGY-E
15) NLOGA MARCELLE GRETA FRE-E,PHI-E
16) KAPCHE FOKAM MICHELLE AUDREY ECO-E,GEO-E
17) NGALLA GINA FRU BIO-E PMS-E
18) NZITOUO PICHELE JOYCE DARLINE ECO-E,GEO-E

23/08/2021

Centre No: 11529 QUEENSWAY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE
Regist: 169, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 151, Passed : 143
% Passed : 94.70, Sanctioned : 2
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 30
1) AKO ELAMBO LUCY AGBOR AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-A
2) HAGBE FRANZ EMMANUEL AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO -A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B
3) TCHOUANCHE TALIEDJE JESSICA URIELLE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B
4) NDOUMOU PRISO KLAIRE LAURE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBIA,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B
5) POKAM FRANC MIGWEL AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBIA,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B
6) MINUIMBING ESTHER NDEGENUI AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBIA,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B
7) TOTOUOM FOALEM LUCELIA RYLEYAMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B
8) TAMFU TAYEFOR JESSE ROY AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
9) EWANE EKANE MARTIN NGWANE AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBIB,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B
10) LIKENG ANNE ELISABETH DESIREE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
11) MABOMA JACQUES NOEL LOIC AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
12) LEHECHE NOUBOU KLIVA TRACY AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B
13) MENGUE MBAZOA MARGUERITE JANIS AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
14) SIMO DJEMBISSIE HÉLÈNE PHINÉE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIA,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
15) EBINEMBIE DE KOUAMI ASTRELLE BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBIB,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
16) MOTAZE ONOGO LOUIS EVRARD BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBIB,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-B
17) KAMELIEU NGADJUI ARMELL JOHANN AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C
18) NDOH ANNE LUM AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIC,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
19) KEMKENG MATANGHO CLAUDE ARMELLE AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
20) MANGA LAET**IA JULIENNE NGUENGNE AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
21) BIKOMIN RACHEL MARIE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C
22) NOUNLA ESSAIDA TRYPHENE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
23) PEMAMBOH MANOH MBISEH AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
24) YENGUE ARMEL CALEB AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C
25) NCHUMOH KETCHER METIETUB NGEFI AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
26) TANA MBALLA ANGE LEWIN JUNIOR AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C
27) MUGHE DOULIKEZE DZEM KPWE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-A,HBIB,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
28) PEARYL AZOMBI NDIANGANG BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
29) EMMANUEL OWOUDOU MANGA JACQUES AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIC,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
30) MA?RAMOU KANGUE BOUBAKARY AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIC,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

Passed In 10 Subjects: 37
1) BANGSI PATRICK AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
2) KAPTUE NANA SIYAPNDJEU SAMMY BRYAN AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBIA,MAT-A,PHY-A
3) GUIADEM NOELA EDIA AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MATA,PHY-A,REL-B
4) NZOKOU ARTHUR FERYL AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBIA,MAT-A,PHY-A
5) FADIMATOU AOUSSINE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MATA,PHY-B,REL-C
6) FOFE KAMGA RICK ORLANN AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-A,PHY-A
7) NLOGA PIERRETTE TÉCLAIRE DAPHNÉE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-A,PHY-B
8) NTSAYEM LONTCHI SIDOINE AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
9) DZUAFFO KOMGUEM KARINE NANCY AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBIB,MAT-A,PHY-B
10) TAFEUKENG LEKEUFACK EMMANUELLA AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-A,PHY-B
11) KAMGUEM TADJUIDJE LESLIE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-A,PHY-C
12) NGUEKAM STEPHY MAELLE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIA,MAT-A,PHY-B
13) NJEMBE EVA NICOLE AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
14) NOUDOU À SOTA DANIELLE LYSETTE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-A,PHY-C
15) ETEME ENONDJI DIEUDONNE JOCERAND AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

16) SONTIA NGNINTEDEM ZIDANE JUNIOR AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
17) MABOPDA KOUAM KEVYNN RYANN AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
18) NZELONG TCHUIPET JESSICA LINE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
19) FOMUSOH JENNEFER ANGWI COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOGA,MAT-C,REL-C
20) BONGNAVTI LITIKA NYUYBANLA AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-C,REL-C
21) FORTU IRVINE MUNYE-MVE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
22) NGANG HOME ALAN PIERRE EDOUARD BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
23) KOMBOU NSILENOU SAMUEL JUNIOR AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
24) WOGUE MEFFEU DIANA AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIC,MAT-A,REL-C
25) CHARLES EDOUARD TCHOUNKOUE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBIC,MAT-C,PHY-C
26) POUNTU NYINYI MONDÉ HELENA GABRIELLE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
27) TAFON LEONEL TAFON AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MATA,PHY-C,REL-C
28) DJAMBOU NOUBIBOU LAREINE TRACY COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LITC,LOG-B,MAT-C
29) KAMDEM FOWO MORGAN DEKSTLER AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
30) NGENUI CLAUDINE ASHOMUKONG AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-B,PHY-C
31) ETONG OWONA NAOMIE ROSALIE COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LITC,LOG-B,MAT-C
32) NDJENE NGANDO BONHEUR EMMANUEL AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIC,MAT-C,REL-B
33) SAFIATOU ADOUMAMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-C,PHY-C
34) TEZEKOUÉ TCHAMENÉ FABRICEAMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-B,PHY-C
35) BANEN MENDJE STACY LOVE COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOGC,MAT-C,REL-C
36) TIENTCHEU TCHOUAMO JOVANY SIMÉON COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOGC,MAT-C,REL-C
37) MAFO KEUTCHE ERICKA DELIA AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
Passed In 9 Subjects: 18
1) BELEME NZIALI JOHANNA EUNICE AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A
2) AMOUGUI PAPANGA SIMON-PIERRE COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOGA,MAT-C
3) NGOUNOU KAMGA CHRISTIAN AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MATA,PHY-B
4) AMADALA AMANA ACHILLE JUNIOR AMA-B,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
5) NKADAK SERENA ILIANNE CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B
6) MAHAMAD MONGA DJAMILATOU AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-B
7) DENGOUE MAYOGHO NADÉGE KARLA AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIB,MAT-C
8) EFFA ASSENGONO SARAH MAÉVA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOGC,MAT-C
9) SIYADI OMGBA KAREN MANUELLA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MATC,REL-C
10) NGO YEDE YEDE MARC NIKA AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MATC,REL-C
11) ADECK GLORIA MARIE MADELEINE COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOGC,MAT-C
12) AFFAH THELMA ANYI COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOGB,MAT-C
13) KEVIN JONES NGANLEU TAPPA AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
14) TCHEMEULOGNE NOUBON WILFRIED JUNIOR AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
15) ALAMA ATEBA JACK URSULA SOYINKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOGC,MAT-C
16) LOUPE BILE ALBERT ROSH AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
17) MENETSOP MANFOUO MELISSA AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
18) TYRONE JASON CLARK AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC,PHY-C
Passed In 8 Subjects: 13
1) LICKEN FORTUNE ANGE AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHYC
2) TAMKAM NONO PRINCE MICHEL COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C
3) AKONO ESSIMI ESTHER MADELEINE AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MATC
4) BETNGUEN TCHATAT HUDE FORTUNE ANGE AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIC
5) MIMBOE ZEH HELENA CHLOE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-B,HBI-C,RELC
6) BATCHONO EVINA ODETTE EMMANUELLE COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
7) FONTA ALBERDEEN LUMA AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B
8) GOODNESS CHISOM AGULIONYE SIMON AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC
9) MACKA ALEXANDRE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C
10) TSADE MAGLOIRE GABRIEL JULIEN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MATC
11) NGO BOUMAL ANGE KARELLE SIDONIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C
12) NGOUNE NZEUKENG MURIEL ANNAELLE AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
13) JOYCE PRISCILLA MALOBA ESAPACOM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOGC
Passed In 7 Subjects: 11
1) YIMGA SIGAH TCHOUMI JENDA? JOYCE AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
2) STEVE BRIAN NTONE MAMBINGO COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C
3) ATEBA KOUAMO GIMNDOH BERTHE ERICKA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C
4) TIGOKI AMVEMBE ERIC KEVIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
5) NKONDOG FONDOK JOSÉE ERICKA MANUELLA AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C
6) FOUDJIN KAMDEM ELIE BRITON COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C
7) NGONO ATANGANA MARGUERITE GLORIA ISRAEL BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
8) NGONO ETOGO ISABELLE CHRISTY AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B
9) ORJI KALU DANIEL WISDOM BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
10) KAMGA SIMO BEGUE ROYS SCOTT GLENN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,MAT-C
11) NDJEKOM HADJIDJATOU COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 10
1) TOCHAP TOCHAP KYRYAN PAVEL BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C
2) AVOUZOA A BOHONDO DANIELLA REINE SCHONA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
3) YANA ATEBA GABRIEL ANGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
4) ABOUBAKAR SAHO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C
5) BAYIHA COLLETA RAPHAELACOM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
6) KANJI NKWENTI EBENEZER COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C
7) NGO NGOCK YEBGA RUTH GRÁCE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C
8) NGOUGOURE MURIELLE STA ?LLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C
9) YINDJIE NGNOUBA DANELY CHRISTELLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
10) MEDIEFE YOUDJO SAMUELLA LESLIE AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 14
1) MENKES NASSER ANGE OLGA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,HIS-C
2) ATSIALA MARIE YVANNA LAURAINNE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-B
3) EYENGA ETHAN DAVIDSON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-B,MAT-C
4) MATUEKAM KAMGNO LESLIE SANDRA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C
5) MPOT MIMBANG MARIE BERNADETTE ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
6) RYMIS Á MPON ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C
7) DJUIDJE KAMDEM ABIGA?L CHEKINA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C
8) FON EDELQUEEN SEI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HBI-C
9) MUYIZERE KARAHA YVAN COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B
10) YOKAM HAPPI DANIELLE XAVIRA ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
11) FANANA GLORY VICTORIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
12) GALAMO SOH YANN BORIS CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
13) KAMTO NGATCHUI CLAUDE AXEL BIENVENUE COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
14) MUHAMMADU AMINU BAKARI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 10
1) KON MVENG BIBIANE JOSEPHINE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
2) ALIMA GRACE SANDRA COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A
3) BUSEN WENDY LUCRESSE NAHFORGCOM-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C
4) MAKAMWÉ YVANA FLORA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
5) MALLO MASSOMA JEFF BORIS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
6) NGAH MVOGO HONORINE BERTILLE COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A
7) ONGNIBO NONO LYNDA OLYVAREZ ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C
8) ETJEKE NZEKE HARPER PIERRE CELESTIN JUNIOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
9) BIYO'O NYENANG RAISSA CASSANDRA AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
10) TCHOMNOU LEWIL PALKELAMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(10)

Vous voulez que votre école soit école la plus cotée à Yaoundé ?

Cliquez ici pour réclamer votre Listage Commercial.

Vidéos (voir toutes)

Emplacement

Type

Téléphone

Adresse


Queensway Schools
Yaoundé
P.OBOX10089

Heures d'ouverture

Lundi 07:30 - 15:30
Mardi 07:30 - 15:30
Mercredi 07:30 - 15:30
Jeudi 07:30 - 15:30
Vendredi 07:30 - 15:30
Autres Formation à Yaoundé (voir toutes)
GBASS Business Academy GBASS Business Academy
BlueWorkS
Yaoundé

GBASS Business Academy se veut être un centre d'excellence en matière d'incubation, mentoring et c

Dominion Singles & Married Academy - DSMA Dominion Singles & Married Academy - DSMA
Dominion World Outreach Church DWOC, Ancient Sonel Mimboman Yaounde
Yaoundé

We run a marriage and relationship school that will help you in building a blissfull marriage & fami

Sécurité Routière une Affaire De Tous Sécurité Routière une Affaire De Tous
Yaoundé

Dans le but de d'apporter la pierre à l'édifice nous vous proposons les formations de qualité nou

Formation Informatique Formation Informatique
Yaoundé

Formation TIC

Vocational Training Institute of American English Language Vocational Training Institute of American English Language
Nouvelle Route Bastos (Immeuble Air France)
Yaoundé

APPRENEZ ET PARLEZ L'ANGLAIS AMERICAIN LEARN AND SPEAK AMERICAN ENGLISH Nous offrons une formation

Jonas Yemeli Jonas Yemeli
Yaoundé
Yaoundé

Salut à tous

Maths/phy/chimie Maths/phy/chimie
697903762
Yaoundé

formation, cours de soutien, cours à domicile, préparation spéciale aux examens.

Talent House Academy Talent House Academy
Carrefour Obili
Yaoundé

Good morning to all. TALENT HOUSE ACADEMY is the long awaited project that has come to boast as a re

REDUC REDUC
YAOUNDE
Yaoundé

CHAPI CHAPO Groupe Scolaire CHAPI CHAPO Groupe Scolaire
Yaoundé

CHAPI CHAPO, vous offre dès la maternelle, les cours intensifs d'anglais. le bilinguisme est notre

Centre de Formation Professionnelle Transforming Our World Centre de Formation Professionnelle Transforming Our World
Yaoundé

Le Centre de Formation Professionnelle Transforming Our World est votre partenaire sûr pour booster

Corporate English Academy Corporate English Academy
Bastos
Yaoundé, 7239

We provide high-quality English language training that adheres to the standards set by the Common Eur