Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush

Call Website Contact the school

Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush We help students to get Ready for Accounting Job In Australia. We have more than 400 successful Result

11/10/2026

πŸ“’ OCTOBER INTAKE β€” FEW SEATS LEFT!

πŸš€ Join the Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush and prepare for your accounting career in Australia.

πŸ“ž Contact: 0451 043 234

09/10/2026

Skills + Right CV + Smart Job Applications + Interview Preparation = Your Path to an Accounting Career! πŸ’Ό

09/10/2026

πŸŽ“ Studying a Master of Research? You Can Still Become an Accountant in Australia! πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί

Your degree doesn’t have to stop you from building your accounting career! πŸ’Ό

With the right practical skills, guidance, and preparation, you can take steps towards your dream accounting job while studying.

πŸš€ Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush
πŸ“š October Weekdays Intake – Enrolments Open!
βœ… Practical Xero & MYOB Training
βœ… Australian Accounting Practices
βœ… CV, LinkedIn & Interview Preparation
βœ… We support you until you land a job!

πŸ“ž Contact: 0451 043 234

πŸ”₯ Become Accountant With Kush!

08/10/2026

πŸŽ“ Let’s hear it from one of our successful students!

What are the benefits of joining the Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush? πŸ‘‡

From learning practical Australian accounting skills to building confidence for interviews and getting job-ready β€” our students experience the difference.

πŸ’Ό Learn. Prepare. Apply. Succeed.
πŸš€ We support you until you land your accounting job.

Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush
✨ More than 400 Accounting Success Stories
πŸ“ž 0451 043 234

πŸŽ‰ Another Assistant Accountant Success Story from New Zealand! πŸ‡³πŸ‡ΏCongratulations to Rajani on receiving her contract for...
07/10/2026

πŸŽ‰ Another Assistant Accountant Success Story from New Zealand! πŸ‡³πŸ‡Ώ

Congratulations to Rajani on receiving her contract for an Assistant Accountant position! πŸ‘πŸŽ“

From learning Xero, improving her CV, and preparing for interviews to securing the job β€” your hard work and dedication made it possible. πŸ’ͺ

Thank you for trusting Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush. We’re so proud of you! ❀️

When you work hard, everything is possible! πŸš€

06/10/2026

β˜• From working in a cafΓ© to becoming an Assistant Accountant! πŸ“Šβœ¨

Congratulations, Sumitra from Sydney! πŸŽ‰ Your journey proves that with the right skills, dedication, and guidance, you can build a successful accounting career in Australia. πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί

Ready to start your success story with Kush?
πŸ“ž 0451 043 234

06/10/2026

πŸŽ“ Missed a class? Don’t worry!
All our classes are recorded and available so you can learn at your own pace. ❀️

πŸš€ OCTOBER WEEKDAYS INTAKE β€” ENROLMENTS OPEN!
πŸ“… Starting 13th October 2026
πŸ“š Mon & Tues | 7–9 PM (Sydney Time)
πŸ’» Online + Recorded Classes

Become an Accountant with Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush.
We help you until you land your job! πŸ’ΌπŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί

πŸ“ž 0451 043 234

06/10/2026

πŸ’Ό Sydney Success Story πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί

Our fees may feel expensive to some, but once you experience our training and support, you’ll understand the difference and the value. ❀️

Not satisfied? You can get your money back. βœ…

Another genuine success story from Sydney! πŸŽ‰

πŸ“ž 0451 043 234

πŸŽ‰ Another Success Story! πŸŽ‰Congratulations Malika on starting your accounting career in Adelaide! πŸ‡¦πŸ‡ΊπŸ‘Her words say it all...
05/10/2026

πŸŽ‰ Another Success Story! πŸŽ‰

Congratulations Malika on starting your accounting career in Adelaide! πŸ‡¦πŸ‡ΊπŸ‘

Her words say it all β€” with the right knowledge, confidence, guidance and consistent effort, you can take your first step towards an accounting career.

Thank you, Malika, for trusting Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush. ❀️

πŸš€ Your Accounting Career Starts With One Step.
πŸ“š October Weekdays Intake – Enrol Now
πŸ“ž 0451 043 234

02/10/2026

Our October intake is now open!

Our program is not all about money or business.

We exist to create success stories. ❀️

Seeing our students get their first accounting job, build confidence, and start their professional journey in Australiaβ€”that’s what truly motivates us.

Your success is our success.
We’re here to support you until you achieve your goal. πŸ’―

Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush
More than 400 Accounting Success Stories.

πŸ“© Contact us today to secure your place in the October intake.

Address

Auburn
Sydney, NSW
2144

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to Accounting Job Readymade Program by Kush:

Share