Ready For Med ETEA 2018

  • Home
  • Ready For Med ETEA 2018

Ready For Med ETEA 2018 This is the platform of the future doctors , do share ur current views , our admins will try to resolve ur issues . Thank u

27/01/2021

ض

31/12/2020
Registration will start from 27 july 2020
24/07/2020

Registration will start from 27 july 2020


14/05/2020

Breaking News for all pakistan matric & Fsc students
jo students abi 12th aur 10th may ty usko 3% izafi marks dy kar promote kar dia jayega
jo students 40% tak subjects fail kar chukay hai usko passing marks diye jaingy.
jo improvment karna chanta hain ya 40% subjects may zyada fail hai ya private wala hain uskay lia special exam september or october may hoga.
jo students apnay marks sy khush nahi hain wo bi apna exam september or october may dy sakty hain.

😂
26/08/2019

😂

You just have to be patient 😁

31/07/2019

According to the aggregate formula
If a student has 100 marks less in F.Sc than another student, then he has to score 18 mcqs more than that student.
E.g
Student A has 880 marks
Student B has 980 marks
And if student B score 154, then student A have to score 172 and he will cross student B by 0.046 aggregate.
Thanks

21/04/2019

Repeaters ! Koi khidmat sady laiq 😉

😉
09/04/2019

😉

Isn't 😂
21/03/2019

Isn't 😂

01/10/2018

Result delivery can get late till 9 pm

30/09/2018

So How was your test? Every Portion?

U have 20 seconds to anwer 😉
21/09/2018

U have 20 seconds to anwer 😉

Address


Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ready For Med ETEA 2018 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your school to be the top-listed School/college?

Share