Anthony Andreas Autos sales

Anthony Andreas Autos sales Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Anthony Andreas Autos sales, Washington D.C., DC.

Quality vehicles • Fair prices • Trusted service
Helping you find the right vehicle with a smooth, hassle-free buying experience.
📍 Serving customers across the United States 🇺🇸
📩 Message us for available vehicles and details

Giving out this car for $800  if you  are in need of a car so bad  message or inbox me directly for more details
09/24/2026

Giving out this car for $800 if you are in need of a car so bad message or inbox me directly for more details

2003 Honda Civic LxPrice $1000Down payment $350Finance availableClean title120k milesautomaticAc blows coldcloth interio...
09/23/2026

2003 Honda Civic Lx
Price $1000
Down payment $350
Finance available
Clean title
120k miles
automatic
Ac blows cold
cloth interior
runs very well
Comes with 6 months warranty
Financing available
Message me directly if Interested
Message me for more information
And I'll get you well taken care of

Runs and drives, asking $500  I need it gone today...The vehicle has no issues works perfectly down payment $200message ...
09/23/2026

Runs and drives, asking $500 I need it gone today...

The vehicle has no issues works perfectly

down payment $200

message me directly Martha Martin Strickland

Selling this for just $600My mom said she's not gonna be able to keep this car because she's 78 years old and she has a ...
09/23/2026

Selling this for just $600

My mom said she's not gonna be able to keep this car because she's 78 years old and she has a cancer and she has no idea or power to live longer I'm giving it out for anybody who is seriously in need giving it away for a little good and affordable price?

1989 Chevrolet Blazer Silverado 4×4Listing price $1300Engine5.7L V8Drivetrain4WD/AWDTransmissionAutomatic (4-Speed)Body ...
09/23/2026

1989 Chevrolet Blazer Silverado 4×4

Listing price $1300

Engine

5.7L V8

Drivetrain

4WD/AWD

Transmission

Automatic (4-Speed)

Body Style

SUV/Crossover

Exterior Color

Fire Red/Sunset Gold

Interior Color

Saddle

Title Status

Clean

Runs and drives, asking $800 I need it gone today...The vehicle has no issues works perfectly Condition: • No accident r...
09/23/2026

Runs and drives, asking $800
I need it gone today...
The vehicle has no issues works perfectly

Condition:
• No accident record
• No mechanical issues
• Runs and drives perfectly

Title: clean

down payment $300

Monthly payments $200

message me directly

MakeFordPrice $1,500Down payment $300ModelF-150SaveMileage126,100VIN1FTEF14Y6TLA84225Engine4.9L I6Drivetrain4WD/AWDTrans...
09/23/2026

Make

Ford

Price $1,500

Down payment $300

Model

F-150

Save

Mileage

126,100

VIN

1FTEF14Y6TLA84225

Engine

4.9L I6

Drivetrain

4WD/AWD

Transmission

Manual (5-Speed)

Body Style

Truck

Exterior Color

Moonlight Blue Metallic/Light Saddle

Interior Color

Mocha

Title Status

Clean

message me

2002 Toyota Tacoma Regular CabPrice $1500Down payment $300MakeToyotaModelTacoma Mileage65,500Engine2.4L I4DrivetrainRear...
09/20/2026

2002 Toyota Tacoma Regular Cab

Price $1500

Down payment $300

Make

Toyota

Model

Tacoma

Mileage

65,500

Engine

2.4L I4

Drivetrain

Rear-wheel drive

Transmission

Automatic (4-Speed)

Body Style

Truck

Exterior Color

Impulse Red Pearl

Interior Color

Oak

Title Status

Clean

Address

Washington D.C., DC

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Anthony Andreas Autos sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share