Ilm-ul-Quran House

Ilm-ul-Quran House

Share

Ilm-ul-Quran House offers Qurโ€™an teaching with Tajweed, Hifz, Tafseer, and Islamic studies for all ages.

Learn at your pace with qualified male and female teachers โ€” online or in-person.

28/08/2025

๐Ÿ•Œ Struggling with your prayers?
โ“ Not understanding the Qurโ€™an fully?
๐Ÿ’ฌ Have personal or spiritual questions?

At Ilm-ul-Quran House, weโ€™re here to help you find answers โ€”
โœจ Through the Qurโ€™an, Tafseer, and Islamic guidance.

We offer:
โœ… One-on-one problem-solving sessions
โœ… Qurโ€™an with Tafseer & Translation
โœ… Guidance on daily life, ibadah & personal issues
โœ… Female staff available for sisters

๐Ÿง  Ask, Learn, and Grow โ€” with peace of heart and mind.

๐Ÿ“ Upper Mall, Lahore
๐ŸŒ Online & In-Person
๐Ÿ“ž Message us today: 0321-4399221

๐Ÿ•‹ Ilm-ul-Quran House โ€“ Qurโ€™an is the answer.

26/08/2025

๐Ÿ•Œ Assalamu Alaikum!

Welcome to Ilm-ul-Quran House โ€“
Your trusted place for Qurโ€™an learning!

๐Ÿ“– We offer:
โœ… Qurโ€™an with Tajweed
โœ… Hifz-ul-Qurโ€™an
โœ… Tafseer & Translation
โœ… Islamic Studies for all ages
โœ… Problem-solving & Q&A sessions
๐Ÿง• Female staff available

๐Ÿ“ Basti Saiden Shah, Upper Mall, Lahore
๐ŸŒ Online & In-Person Classes

๐Ÿ“ž Contact us now to join!
๐Ÿ“ฑ WhatsApp: 0321-4399221
๐Ÿ“ฒ Follow us for updates and class details!

โœจ Ilm-ul-Quran House โ€“ Learn the Qurโ€™an, Live the Qurโ€™an.

26/08/2025

๐Ÿ“– Welcome to Ilm-ul-Quran House
Authentic Qurโ€™an teaching with Tajweed, Hifz, Tafseer & Islamic Studies.

โœ… Online & In-Person Classes
โœ… Female Staff Available
โœ… Problem Solving & Q&A Sessions
โœ… For Kids & Adults

๐Ÿ“ Basti Saiden Shah, Wazir Ali Road,
Masjid Zain-ul-Abideen, 94 Upper Mall, Lahore
๐Ÿ“ž 0321-4399221

๐Ÿ“ฒ Join us to begin your Qurโ€™an journey today!

Want your school to be the top-listed School/college in Lahore?

Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Location

Category

Website

Address

Basti Saiden Shah, Wazir Ali Road, Masjid Zain-ul-abideen, 94 Upper Mall
Lahore
54000