Juja sec (alumini2011)

Juja sec (alumini2011) This page is STRICTLY FOR CLASS of 2011 Juja secondary
The main goal of the page is to link up allumni of 2011 and also to provide a panel of discussion

30/10/2015

Late Nite post.....

sijui nani alipata hizi shida akifanya CHEMISTRY
KCSE k**a MIMI...ei chem yawa
1. Unasoma Question 1 unapata hujawai skia kitu
k**a iyo adi unafeel kupigia KNEC simu uwaulize
k**a wali-confuse iyo exam na ya Universty, so
inabidi urukie Q.2
2. Q.2 unaambiwa " explain Q.1" so unarukia Q.3
3. Apa unaambiwa "discuss your explanation on
Q.2" . Apo unaangalia around mtu wa kudiscuss
naye unakumbuka ulikua Index ya bottom 10 na
hao wajinga wenzako washa Doz...k**a akina achatu
---> Inabaki una-move on juu ile day ya Prayers
day uliambiwa utapass exams...hehe
4. Q.4 unaambiwa draw and name the Periodic
Table na wewe TABLE unajua tu ni ile ya Dinning
Hall......Hapo ni uongo... I mean table ya kitchen kwa Bensooo. Ukifika apo akili yako inaanza kugonga kwa
Kitchen juu umekumbushwa na iyo swali ya Table...sema
kukumbuka ndeko
5. Q.5 unaulizwa solve the equation. Apo
unajipata the only equation unajua ni ile yenye
ilikua kwa jersey ya kale kateam Arsenal ya O2, kidogo
kidogo
kausingizi kanaanza kukuita.
6. Q.6 unaulizwa define Grahams Law na Law
unajua ni Makadara Law Courts/ kisumu law courts /
maseno law courts...Apo inabidi
unadoz alafu unaambia Investigator cjui
Invigilator akuamushe time ikifika....enyewe chem si
mama ya mtu
lakini ata ivo. ..mnaona kwa nini nilipata chem C plain. ..si
kupenda kwangu..
I was good in Chem nasiringi..
Kwani??
Ww ulipata grade gani Chem??

29/10/2015

It's Thursday -TBT share with us your schooling moments....and also send shout out to friends involved.

Mine is still fresh Just like Jana when we visited L.Nakuru National park...it was the best trip forget about games, kaburu, and kilimabogo.

shout out To makers, Geo class 2010/2011. Dan nd the rest

25/04/2015

NOTHING IN THIS WORLD IS WORSE THAN HAVING A FRIEND WHO BACKSTURBS YOU AND STILL PRETEND TO BE YOUR FRIEND

12/10/2014

RULES OF FRIENDSHIP .........

Treat ur friends the way u wanna be treated.
Keep secrets tht r told to you.
Pay attention wen ur friend's talkin.
Keep ur promises,because,neva mek promises
tht u cant keep.
Share things with ur friend.
Tell ur friend the truth.
Stick up for ur friend all tymz,in gud or in bad.
NB.
Friendshp...isnt sth u learn in scul!. But if u
havent learned the meaning of friendshp,u
really havent learned anythin!.

A note by Timothy Ongore

11/10/2014

am greateful that there are some people hu cares 4 others n actually are willing to do anything for them esp during the dificulty tyms.thanks guys for the care and support that u showed

10/10/2014

Please Read!!!!!!!!!!

This page has been vital to all of us when it comes to humor ....all this success is owe it to you-Great audience & our admins(Byrone, janice & jake) Am thinking of coming up with something new! This page is independent, its not attached to anyones a/c!
Do you think that u have ideas that can make this page better than this???
Do u think u have the qualities for an admin?
comment your name you might the the next admin- (2 dudes n 1 lady) For the next one year then another group

07/10/2014

Morning guys,
How many of u are members of Whatsapp group known as JS BUDDIES??? I understand some of u were there but they opt out....Its your right! We have important issues to discuss on whats app, kindly avail your numbers then after that u can always walk out.
Thanks
Byrone

kindly step foward
21/09/2014

kindly step foward

03/08/2014

Sunday Exams
Attempt all questions!
Mr.Mwangi will award the points

1. If your
X-boyfriend/ girlfriend wins
KSH 5million
immediately after you broke up, find
the value of X

2. A luhya (Robert or Janice) is boiling water. Calculate the
probability of him cooking Ugali,making tea
or Taking a shower...

Good luck

30/07/2014

10days to Go!!!!!!

Everything is set for date 9 aug - kindly confirm your attendance by 6th next month....

15/07/2014

Khai aki fb ina maneno leo nllikua nacheki maprofile
zenu ;-)

�. is now in an open relationship

Ata io maneno sikukua najua.......thats y i need to be there during
�.niweze kupata io uhondo vizuri

05/07/2014

A pastor was having s*x under a tree,not
knowing a smoker was up on the tree hiding
& smoking.After the act,the sister asked the
pastor,"Did you use a condom?"
Pastor:No!!!! Why?
Girl:Supposing I get pregnant who will take
care of the baby?
The Pastor replied, "Let's leave it to the one
above."
Suddenly,the w**d smoker jumped down and
shouted,"Are you crazy?Leave what for who?
Is it me who did it?"

Address

419 KALIMONI
Juja
01000

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Juja sec (alumini2011) posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The School

Send a message to Juja sec (alumini2011):

Shortcuts

Share

Category