Botanist Girl Videos

Videos by Botanist Girl. Botany Information � Plants Pics�

Scientific name:Calendula officinalis
Common name:Field marigold,pot marigold
Native of :Southern Europe
Habit:Herb, ornamental plants
Family: Asteraceae

Click to enable sound

Other Botanist Girl videos

Scientific name:Calendula officinalisCommon name:Field marigold,pot marigoldNative of :Southern EuropeHabit:Herb, orname...