PEGA PRPC Tutorials for Beginners

pega is a java based BPM tool

Pega is not the tool name it is PRPC -pega rules process commander

[08/22/17]   PEGA 7 Online Training Classes New Batch starting By This week .for more details Call/whats app:+91-9908107432 or email : [email protected]

pega 7.2 online training classes

[04/29/16]   PEGA CSA DUMPS SAMPLE QUESTIONS:
Pega 7.1 CSA Dumps
Some of aggregate questions from Pega 7.1 CSA Exam. Hope this helps you somewhat to give you some picture of how questions can be in CSA 7.1 Exam.

CSA Question Paper : Set 1

1) Passed Deadline is measured
a) from the deadline
b) from the start of assignment
c) from the goal

Ans : a

2) Pega Guardrails have little or no impact on the application.
a) True b) False

Ans : a
--------------------------------------------------------------
3) Which of the following is not a valid property control
a) Text b) String c) Password d) Decimal

Ans: b

4) Which is the best way to cache data from external system
a) Data Transform, b) Data Table, c) Data Page d)------
Ans: c

5) City property of Shipping address class needs to be mapped to Billing address using Data transform. What should be the

source property.

a) .Shippindaddress.City
b) .City
c) .Billingaddress.city
d) Shippingaddress.city

Ans: a

6) Is it possible to transition stages, using a Multi-step process.
a) True b) False
Ans:

7) Routing can be reference in:
a)Data Transform, b) Decision Table c) Decision Tree, d) When
Ans: b, c

8) Is it possible to include image, spreadsheet, ……. In Application Document.
a) True, b) False
Ans: a

9) For storing above property structure of Address, what will you use:
a) Value list, b) Page list c) Insufficient data d) single value property
Ans: b

10) Which of the following best describes Dynamic user interface functionality.
a) Dynamically calculated the totals, when the corresponding values changes.
b) Dynamically hide or display a part of screen on the basis of condition.
c) Refreshes a part of screen on the basis of condition
d)…..

Ans: b,c

11) Creation of Sub-cases
a) Automatically
b) Procedurally
c) Manually
d) Conditionally
e) ……..
Ans: a,c,d

12) Need to create a report with Case Creation Date and Total order
a) both need to be optimized
b) only CreadtionDate needs to be optimized
c)only total order needs to be optimized
d) Need not optimize both

Ans: c

13) A step in a case implies
a) Action or Actions for resolving a case
b)….
c)…..
d)…..

Ans: a

14) Auto-Complete can use same source list as of Dropdown
a) true
b) False
Ans: a

15) When we need to select from a large list of dynamically populated values then we give the control as
a) Dropdown
b) Auto- Complete
c) local-list
D) data page

Ans: b

16)Worklist contains
a) assignments assigned to operator
b) cases assigned to operator.
c) assignments pending with operator.
d) assignments part of cases created by operator.

Ans: a, c

17) Which of the following represent class for case type
a) PYD-HRServices
b) PYD-HRServices-Work
c) PYD-HRServices-Work-FinalOrder
d) PYD-Data

Ans: c

18) IN the application, the email consumption leads to case creation & then the fetching prices from price catalogue,

application connects to external system (wording can be different)
a) PRPC act as service for fetching price from price catalogue.
b) PRPC act as connector for fetching price from price catalogue
c) PRPC act as service for creating case from email
d) PRPC act as connector for fetching price from price catalogue.
e) PRPC can act as neither service or connector for fetching price from price catalogue.
f) PRPC can act as neither service or connector for creating case from email.

Ans: b,c

CSA Question Paper : Set 2

Q.1. Select notify modes(select two)
oprions:
a.mail
b. voice call
c. text message
d. mms

Ans: a,c

Q.2. Need to develop a report with case id and operator id . then
options:
a. need to optimise only case id
b. need to optimse only operator id
c. need to optimise both
d. no need to optimse any of them
Ans: d

Q.3. Relation between customer and address is 1-1 then what will be adress mode
Options:
a. data page
b. page list
c. page group
d. value group
Ans. a

Q.4. Relation between customer and address is 1-n then what will be adress mode
Options:
a. data page
b. page list
c. page group
d. information is not sufficient
Ans: b

Q.5: We need to use flow action sampleFA in casetypeOne and casetypeTwo. then where will you create sampleFA
Options:
a. sae1-hrservices-work-casetypeOne
b. sae1-hrservices-work-casetypeTwo
c. sae1-hrservices-work
d. sae1-hrservices-data
Ans:c

Q.6. ------------reference ----------------, which reference ---------------, which reference rulesets
options:
a. operatorID, access group, application rules
b. access group, application rules, operatorID
c. application rules, operatorID, access group
d. access group, operatorID, application rules

Q.7. Application express doesn't create
Options:
a. application document
b. application profiler
c. specification document
d. ---
Ans. d

Q.8. What is main purpose of application wizard
Options:
a. to gather requirements and speicifications.
b. to create case types and sub cases
c. this is the starting point to start implementing application.
Ans:

Q.9. what is the main thing of a specification along with description.
Options:
a. --
b. SME
c.--
Ans. b

Q.10: Smart shapes are------.
Options.
a. commonly used
b. --

Q.11. In a flow action we need to send email and get the purchase order date then...(choose two)
Options:
a. need to create purchase order email as connector
b. need to create purchase order email as service
c. no need need to create purchase order email as connector or service
d. need to create purchase order date as connector
e. need to create purchase order date as service
f. no need need to create purchase order date as connector or service

Q.12. what is the best descition of correspondence.
options:
a. correspondence can call rules
b. same correspondence can use for both mail and fax
Ans. a

Q.13.You have to create a field to enter only past date. then what is the best method.
Options:
a. use date control
b. use date property
c. use edit validate rule
d. use validate rule

Q.14.SLA's question

IV - 15
default 10
goal 1 day 10
deadline 3 days 15
passed dead line 1 day 10
What is the assignemnt urgency after 5 days
Ans. 60

Q.15. Have to create a page with so many required fields. then what is the best way
Options:
a. have to create controls and check the required check box.
b. create edit validate
c. create validate and validate on sever side.

Q.16: What can be a source of repeating layout
otions:
a. data page
b. data transorm.
c. report defenition
d. page list
Ans:d

Q.17. Need to create a report with case id and purchase order id then.
Options:
a. need to optimise only case id
b. need to optimise only purchase order id
c. no need to optimise both
d. need to optimise both
Ans. b

Q.18. What is the best thing if we have many nested ifs
options:
a. decision table.
b. decision tree
c. when
d. --
Ans. b

Q.19. What are the scope of a data page(choose three)
options
a. node
b. requestor
c. thread
d. ---
e.---
f. ---
Ans. a, b,c

Q.20. defined a data page refresh strategy as reload if older than 2 hrs
option:
a. data pages will get refreshed after 2 hrs
b. data page will get refreshed after 2 hrs of in active
c. data page will get refreshed once we access it after 2 hrs of in active
Ans.c

Q.21. Need to access property city which is in shipping adress , to billing address then.
options:
a. .city
b. .shippingadress.city
c. shipping address.city
Ans: b

Q.22. When we justify guardrails?
options:
a. When we think that is the best approac.
b. When there is no other altrnative to do that.

CSA Question Paper : Set 3

1.Which is a valid case type
a.SAE-HRServices
b.SAE-HRSERVICES-WORK
c.SAE-CREATECANDIDATE
d.SAE-HRSERVICES-WORK-CREATECANDIDATE

Ans : d
(Same question repeated twice with different class names)

2.What is the best practise on the num of steps/stages a case might be decomposed
a.9 +-2
b.7+-2
c.< 15
d.5+-2

Ans : b

(this also repeated twice)

3.Which rule is used to format a property value
Ans : Control

4.Which rule is used to configure how the property displayed on the UI.
Ans : Control

5.An alternate stage cane be transitioned automatically or manually.
Ans : False

6.An SLA is defined as below .What would be the value of urgency after5 days of no action.
Default Urgency - 10
Initial Urgenct - 0
Goal - 1 day -10
Deadline - 3 days - 15
Past Deadline - 1 day - 10
Repeating past deadline - 3 times

a.45
b.55
c.65
d.35
Ans : b

7.Which control is used to display some dynamic content as list
a.Dynamic Select
b.auto control
c.text
Ans :

8.Given 4 shapes and asked to tell which shape can be associated with Decision Table.
Ans : Decision Shape

9.The usecase is to create a purchase request case upon receiving an email and need to fetch the
currecy values from an external system.How would u implement this scenario.
a.Create a service for Purchase Request and a connector for retrieving currecny values.
b.Create a connector for Purchase Request and a service for retrieving currecny values.
c.Create a service for Purchase Request and a service for retrieving currecny values.
d.Create a connector for Purchase Request and a connector for retrieving currecny values.

Ans : a

10.What does a step denote in a Stage.
a.Take action or actions
b.first level grouping of tasks in a case
c.the processes involved to complete a task

Ans : a

11.When do we use a single assignment in a step
a.When a subcase is called
b.When you want to navigate to a different stage.
c.When the assignment shape is not related to the next shape.
d.When you want to resolve a case.
Ans : c

12.Where is a data transform shape used.(Select 3)
A. Data Page
B. Decision Tree
C. Flow Action
D. Flow
E. Declare Expressions
F. Property

Ans : flow action,flow and data page

13.Advantages of a Data Page.

14.What does a System Architect see in a Clipboard(Choose 2)
a.The pages created under the nodes for that application
b.The case data which he currently opened.
c.The case data which is currently opened by end user.
d.All cases data opened by the end users.
Ans : a,b

15.What is the best way to show an error message when a user inputs some wrong data and submits.
a.Createa msg rule and associate with a validate rule.
b.Add a custom error msg to edit validate rule.
c.Create a error message on validate rule.
d.Have a seperate layout for error msg and show based on a condition
Ans : a

16. ------------reference ----------------, which reference ---------------, which reference rulesets
options:
a. operatorID, access group, application rules
b. access group, application rules, operatorID
c. application rules, operatorID, access group
d. access group, operatorID, application rules

Ans : a

17.Where do u create a section related to all properties in a page which references a data class.
a.in Work Class.
b.In case where this page is created.
c.In data class where the data class is present.

Ans : c

18.We need to create a report with Work status and assignedOperator as columns.How do you optimixe the report.
a.Optimize both Work status and assignedOperator.
b.Optimize Work status and no need of assignedOperator.
c.No need to Optimize Work status and optimize only assignedOperator.
d.No need to optimize any column.

Ans : d

19.What is the source for a repeating layput(CHoose 2)
a.Page list
b.Page
c.Value
d.Report Definition
Ans : a,d

20.What is the rule to use if we have many nested ifs
options:
a. decision table.
b. decision tree
c. when
d. data transform
Ans. b

21.Which to rule to use for the following case.(Choose 2)
Retun Grade A for 91-100
Return Grade B for 71-90
Return Grade C for others

a.Data Table
b.Decision Tree
c.Decision Table.
d.When

Ans : b,c

22.Smart shapes are
a.Pre configured Utilities
b.represents a notification shape for email sending
Ans : a

23.Which all shapes can be used for routing.
a.Assignment
b.Decision Table
c.Data Transform
d.Data Page.
Ans : a,b

24.An assignment can be routed to (Choose 2)
a.Single operator
b.Multiple operators
c.Access Group.
d.Work Basket
Ans : a,d

25.How all can a subcase be created.(Choose 3)
a.Manual.
b.Automatic.
c.Procedural.
d.Declarative
e.Conditional.

Ans :

26.What is the best way to ensure a user enters email in proper format.
Ans : Use Edit validate

27.Which rule to run when a specific condition is to be checked
Ans : When

28.Which rule comes under Declarative
a.Data Transform
b.Data Page.
c.Decision Tree
d.Decision Table
Ans : b

29.What arethe 2 correspondence Types.
a.Fax.
b.Mail.
c.Voice Mail.
d.MMS

Ans : a,b

30.Given a scenario where the user shud accept the terms and conditions.How would u incorporate such a case.

a.cREATE a flow action and add it as an Optional action in that stage.
b.Create an optional process.
c.Create a flowaction so that it can be called in overlay
d.Create a flowaction so that it can be called in Modal dialog
Ans : a

31.What are the best practices to create a case.
a.Create stages,then steps and then implement processes
b.Create processes,then steps and then stages.
c.

Ans : a

32.What are the steps you follow when u initially draft a UI.(Choose 2)

a.Create Decision rules.
b.Create dummy UI
c.Create notes on Assignment shape.
d.Create Flow Actions
e.Create

Ans :

33.A chart can be used in both summary and list report.
Ans : False.

34.What is the primary use of a Ruleset.
a.Manage versions of rules.
b.Group rules together.
c.Used for easy deployment and migration to different server.
d.Configure Applications.
Ans :

35.What are the 2 types present in guard rail warnings.

Ans : warning type and serverity levels

36.Which are the possible options for Pega to be a System of Record.
a.Maintain customer phone numbers.
b.Maintain account types given to customers.
c.Maintain all calls received from a customer.
d.Maintain accounts each customer holds.
Ans : b,c

37.When are data pages created.
Ans: When they are first accessed.

38.What is the best wat to cache the results read from a connector.
Ans : Data Page.

39.Where is the pst deadline measured from.
a.from assignment start.
b.from dead line.
c.from goal.

Ans: b

40.When is the Application express used.
a.To capture req and specificatioons.
b.To start the application development.
c.To prototype an application.

Ans : b

41.Which all shapes can be used to send an email notification(Choose 2)
a.Utility
b.Notification tab of Assignment shape.

Ans: a,b

42.In a data transform we need to copy city from the shipping address to Billing address .What would be the value of the

source .
options:
a. BILLINGAddress.City
b. .shippingadress.city
c. shipping address.city
d. .BILLINGAddress.City
Ans: b

43.A CSR needs to do the following activities.
Collect cust details
Collect problem details.
Based on the problem assign to a user.

a.Create 3 sub cases.
b.Create single assignment
c.Create a multistep process
d.

Ans :
CSA Question Paper : Set 4

1. What is true regarding correspondence
a. will be saved in case
b. same can be used for mail & Fax
c. satic text & properties can be used
d. receipent will in it

2. Which is a valid case type
a. ABC-Services
b. ABC-SERVICES-WORK
c. ABC-CREATECANDIDATE
d. ABC-SERVICES-WORK-CREATECANDIDATE

3. What is the best practise on the num of steps/stages a case might be decomposed
a. 9 +-2
b. 7+-2
c. < 15
d. 5+-2

4. Which control is used to display some dynamic content as list
a. Dynamic Select
b. auto complete
c. Dropdown
d. Select

5 .When do we use a single assignment in a step
a. When a subcase is called
b. When you want to navigate to a different stage.
c. When the assignment shape is not related to the next shape.
d. When you want to resolve a case.

6. What is the best way to show an error message when a user inputs some wrong data and submits(select 3).
a. Createa msg rule and associate with a validate rule.
b. Add a custom error msg to edit validate rule.
c. Create a error message on validate rule.
d. Have a seperate layout for error msg and show based on a condition
e. f.

7.------------reference ----------------, which reference ---------------, which reference rulesets
a. operatorID, access group, application rules
b. access group, application rules, operatorID
c. application rules, operatorID, access group
d. access group, operatorID, application rules

8. We need to create a report with creation date and order cost as columns.How do you optimixe the report.
a. Optimize both creation date and order cost.
b. Optimize creation date and no need of order cost.
c. No need to Optimize both.
d. optimize order cost column.

9. Which to rule to use for the following case.(Choose 2)
Retun Grade A for 91-100
Return Grade B for 71-90
Return Grade C for others

a.Data Table
b.Decision Tree
c.Decision Table.
d.When

10. Smart shapes are
a.Pre configured Utilities

11.How all can a subcase be created.(Choose 3)
a.Manual.
b.Automatic.
c.Procedural.
d.Declarative
e.Conditional.

12.What is the primary use of a Ruleset.
a.Manage versions of rules.
b.Group rules together.
c.Used for easy deployment and migration to different server.
d.Configure Applications.

13.When is the Application express used.
a.To capture req and specificatioons.
b.To start the application development.
c.To prototype an application.

14. In a data transform we need to copy city from the shipping address to Billing address .What would be the value of the target .
options:
a. BILLINGAddress.City
b. .shippingadress.city
c. shipping address.city
d. .BILLINGAddress.City
15. Case status can be changed at
a. all shapes
b. At begining & ending of the flow.
c. At assignment

16. If you want to set default value in the UI where will you set
a. Property
b. Control
c. data transform py default

17. Pega Guardrails have little or no impact on the application.
a) True
b) False

18. Stages can be configured as
A) Resolution Stage
B) Alternate Stage

19. A desision table is given. Asked what is outcome

20. A flow can contain multiple start shapes
True/False

21. Which shape can be used for user to deside which flow need to be taken
a. Desicion
b. Assignment
c. connector
d. fork

22. Which is true regarding Work party
a. It contains mail ids of all the participants
etc

23. chart can be added to list-type report & other report
True/False

24. Work basket defines
a. pending things with operator.
b. pending assignments
c. finished tasks

25. which is true regarding pyworkpage
a. all data regarding current active threads
etc

26. Through Guardrails report you can
a. see performance issues
b. see issues in all the applications
c. you can open the case from it to fix.

27. What are the rule types you can inspect in rule inspector
a. control
b. section
c. data transform
d. property

28. Dynamic refresh of UI examples are
a. Page rendering based on the display.
b. error shown when wrong value entered
c. value getting refreshed based on other properties

29. Optimal dropdown source
a. datapage
b. local list
c. report definition

30. Which is true regarding Urgency caliculation
a. Urgency is added at milestone
b. maximum of the urgency is taken.
etc

31. Node level Declarative Pages can be shared between requestors.
True/False

32. Benifits of developing reusable sections
a. consistent disply across pages
b. reduces no.of pages to be developed
c. easily maintainable

33. Which statement is true about pattern inheritance? (Choose One)
A. It only applies to work classes
B. It causes a class to inherit rules from parent classes, matching its prefix to the parent class name
C. It is executed after directed inheritance
D. It causes a class to inherit rules from a class not related to its parent

CSA Question Paper : Set 5

Q.1. Select notify modes(select two)
options:
a.mail
b. voice call
c. text message
d. mms

Ans: a,c

Q.2. Need to develop a report with case id and operator id . then
options:
a. need to optimise only case id
b. need to optimse only operator id
c. need to optimise both
d. no need to optimse any of them
Ans: d

Q.3. Relation between customer and address is 1-1 then what will be adress mode
Options:
a. data page
b. page list
c. page group
d. value group
Ans. a

Q.4. Relation between customer and address is 1-n then what will be adress mode
Options:
a. data page
b. page list
c. page group
d. information is not sufficient
Ans: b

Q.5: We need to use flow action sampleFA in casetypeOne and casetypeTwo. then where will you create sampleFA
Options:
a. sae1-hrservices-work-casetypeOne
b. sae1-hrservices-work-casetypeTwo
c. sae1-hrservices-work
d. sae1-hrservices-data
Ans:c

Q.6. ------------reference ----------------, which reference ---------------, which reference rulesets
options:
a. operatorID, access group, application rules
b. access group, application rules, operatorID
c. application rules, operatorID, access group
d. access group, operatorID, application rules

Q.7. Application express doesn't create
Options:
a. application document
b. application profiler
c. specification document
d. ---
Ans. d

Q.8. What is main purpose of application wizard
Options:
a. to gather requirements and speicifications.
b. to create case types and sub cases
c. this is the starting point to start implementing application.
Ans:

Q.9. what is the main thing of a specification along with description.
Options:
a. --
b. SME
c.--

Ans. b

Q.10: Smart shapes are------.
Options.
a. commonly used
b. --

Q.11. In a flow action we need to send email and get the purchase order date then...(choose two)
Options:
a. need to create purchase order email as connector
b. need to create purchase order email as service
c. no need need to create purchase order email as connector or service
d. need to create purchase order date as connector
e. need to create purchase order date as service
f. no need need to create purchase order date as connector or service

Q.12. what is the best descition of correspondence.
options:
a. correspondence can call rules
b. same correspondence can use for both mail and fax
Ans. a

Q.13.You have to create a field to enter only past date. then what is the best method.
Options:
a. use date control
b. use date property
c. use edit validate rule
d. use validate rule

Q.14.SLA's question

IV - 15
default 10
goal 1 day 10
deadline 3 days 15
passed dead line 1 day 10
What is the assignemnt urgency after 5 days
Ans. 60

Q.15. Have to create a page with so many required fields. then what is the best way
Options:
a. have to create controls and check the required check box.
b. create edit validate
c. create validate and validate on sever side.

Q.16: What can be a source of repeating layout
otions:
a. data page
b. data transorm.
c. report defenition
d. page list
Ans:d

Q.17. Need to create a report with case id and purchase order id then.
Options:
a. need to optimise only case id
b. need to optimise only purchase order id
c. no need to optimise both
d. need to optimise both
Ans. b

Q.18. What is the best thing if we have many nested ifs
options:
a. decision table.
b. decision tree
c. when
d. --
Ans. b

Q.19. What are the scope of a data page(choose three)
options
a. node
b. requestor
c. thread
d. ---
e.---
f. ---
Ans. a, b,c

Q.20. defined a data page refresh strategy as reload if older than 2 hrs
option:
a. data pages will get refreshed after 2 hrs
b. data page will get refreshed after 2 hrs of in active
c. data page will get refreshed once we access it after 2 hrs of in active
Ans.c

Q.21. Need to access property city which is in shipping adress , to billing address then.
options:
a. .city
b. .shippingadress.city
c. shipping address.city
Ans: b

Q.22. When we justify guardrails?
options:
a. When we think that is the best approac.
b. When there is no other altrnative to do that.

CSA Question Paper : Set 6

1) ------------reference ----------------, which reference ---------------, which reference rulesets
options:
a. operatorID, access group, application rules
b. access group, application rules, operatorID
c. application rules, operatorID, access group
d. access group, operatorID, application rules
ANS: a

2) What is the main purpose of Application Express

a) starting point of application.....
b) just like a proof-of-concept for the applciation.
c) ---
d) ---

3) Chart type requires

A) atleast one aggregate column like sum/total/counts/average etc..
b)
C)
Ans: A

4)Worklist contains

a) assignments assigned to operator
b0 cases assigned to operator.
c) assignments pending with operator.
d) --

5) Which property cannot reference a Decision Tree.

a) Routing Activity
b) Flow
c) Declare Expression
d)Decision Shape

Ans:

6) Routing

7) When we need to select from a large list of dynamically populated values then we give the control as
a) Dropdown
b) Auto- Complete
c) ...
D)...

Ans: Auto-Complete

8) Auto-Complete can use same source list as of Dropdown
a) true
b) False

Ans: True

9) Which shape can be used to call a Decision Tree.

a) Assignment
b) Decision
C) Utility
d) Send Email shape

Ans: Decision

10) The assignment shape implies.

a) waits for user action to perform
b)
C)

Ans: a
11) Worklist status changes when ?

12) Need to create a report with Status .pyWorkStatus and Operator ID. which needs to be done.

a) both need to be optimized
b) only .pyWorkstatus needs to be optimized
c)only operator ID needs to be optimized
d) Need not optimize both

Ans: d

13) Need to create a report with Case Creation Date and Total order

a) both need to be optimized
b) only CreadtionDate needs to be optimized
c)only total order needs to be optimized
d) Need not optimize both

Ans: c
14) Document Wizard doesnot generate which of the following documents
a) Guardrails Doc
b) Application Profile
c) Application Document
d) Specification Document

Ans: a

15) City property of Shipping address class needs to be mapped to Billing address using Data transform. What should be the source property.

a) .Shippindaddress.City
b) .City
c) .Billingaddress.city
d) ..

Ans: a

16) City property of Shipping address class needs to be mapped to Billing address using Data transform. What should be the target property.

a) .Shippindaddress.City
b) .City
c) .Billingaddress.city
d) ..

Ans: c

17) A validate rule is executed
a) after submitting the form
b) after user enters an input value
c) ...
d) ...

Ans: a

18) Which of the following should be done to check that a property is greater than zero.

a) delcare the property as decimal and create an edit validate rule to check if greater than zero.
b) delcare the property as decimal and create an validate rule to check if greater than zero.
c) delcare the property as integer and create an edit validate rule to check if greater than zero.
d) Use a Validate rule to check if it is numeric and greater than zero.

19) Best practice while connecting to External system
a) use Database Tool Mapping Wizard
b)
c)

Ans: a

20) Which is the best to cache data from external system.
a) data page
b) data table
c)..
d)..
Ans : a

21) operator to Address there is 1-1 mapping. which mode is to be used.
a) Page
b) Valuelist
c) Page group

Ans : a

22) Which of the following is ordered list

a) Page
b) Pagelist
c) Valuelist
d) Page group

23) PAssed Deadline is measured
a) from the deadline
b) from the start of case
c)

Ans : a

24) Pega Guardrails have little or no impact on the application.
a) True
b) False

Ans : a

25) Which of the following is not a valid property control

a) Text

Want your school to be the top-listed School/college in Accord?

Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Videos (show all)

pega 7.2 online training classes

Location

Category

Address


[email protected]
Accord, NY
12404
Other Education in Accord (show all)
Philliber Research & Evaluation Philliber Research & Evaluation
16 Main St
Accord, 12404

Philliber Research & Evaluation is an independent research and evaluation firm.

The New York Training Institute for Neuro Linguistic Programming The New York Training Institute for Neuro Linguistic Programming
21 Hawksview Drive
Accord, 12404

Training/Coaching http://www.annelinden.net

Earth River Expeditions [ERE] Earth River Expeditions [ERE]
180 Tow Path Rd
Accord, 12404

The worlds premier multi-sport whitewater river Trips www.earthriver.com